Vlvb

2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2a Zaterdag 2b Zaterdag 3a Zaterdag 3b Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de Zondag 3de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1FC Tuquet Moeskroen201523803148
2D&M Kuurne201163584836
3Kippenhof Wortegem201082605032
4Gavervrienden Deerlijk201082443732
5FC 't Postje Wielsbeke20866503630
6FC 't Leeuwke Zwevegem209110516027
7KWB Kuurne20893413727
8FC De Zwaan Grammene20893516627
9Real Knok Deerlijk20776494527
10FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem206122405620
11FC Grassjotters Zwevegem20317029879

Matchday 1
701104/09/1109:15Real Knok Deerlijk 3 - 1 Gavervrienden Deerlijk
701204/09/1109:15KWB Kuurne 4 - 2 FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
701304/09/1100:00BYE   -   FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
701404/09/1109:15Kippenhof Wortegem 1 - 5 FC 't Leeuwke Zwevegem
701504/09/1109:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 3 - 3 FC Tuquet Moeskroen
701604/09/1109:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 1 - 2 D&M Kuurne
Matchday 2
702111/09/1109:15FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 2 - 2 Real Knok Deerlijk
702211/09/1109:15Gavervrienden Deerlijk 7 - 0 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
702311/09/1109:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 1 - 1 KWB Kuurne
702411/09/1100:00FC Tuquet Moeskroen   -   BYE
702511/09/1109:30FC 't Leeuwke Zwevegem 1 - 2 FC De Zwaan Grammene
702611/09/1109:15D&M Kuurne 1 - 2 Kippenhof Wortegem
Matchday 3
703118/09/1109:15Real Knok Deerlijk 2 - 4 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
703218/09/1109:15FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 0 - 2 Gavervrienden Deerlijk
703318/09/1109:15KWB Kuurne 2 - 1 FC Tuquet Moeskroen
703418/09/1100:00BYE   -   FC 't Leeuwke Zwevegem
703518/09/1109:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 2 - 3 D&M Kuurne
703618/09/1109:15Kippenhof Wortegem 5 - 2 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
Matchday 4
704125/09/1109:15Real Knok Deerlijk 2 - 3 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
704225/09/1109:30FC Tuquet Moeskroen 3 - 2 Gavervrienden Deerlijk
704325/09/1109:15KWB Kuurne 1 - 0 FC 't Leeuwke Zwevegem
704425/09/1109:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 3 - 0 FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
704525/09/1100:00BYE   -   D&M Kuurne
704625/09/1109:15Kippenhof Wortegem 6 - 3 FC De Zwaan Grammene
Matchday 5
705102/10/1109:30FC 't Leeuwke Zwevegem 3 - 0 Real Knok Deerlijk
705202/10/1109:15Gavervrienden Deerlijk 3 - 2 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
705329/01/1209:15D&M Kuurne 1 - 0 KWB Kuurne
705402/10/1100:00FC De Zwaan Grammene   -   BYE
705502/10/1109:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 1 - 3 FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
705602/10/1109:30FC Tuquet Moeskroen 3 - 1 Kippenhof Wortegem
Matchday 6
706109/10/1109:15Real Knok Deerlijk 4 - 4 D&M Kuurne
706209/10/1109:15Kippenhof Wortegem 3 - 1 Gavervrienden Deerlijk
706309/10/1100:00KWB Kuurne   -   BYE
706409/10/1109:30FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 3 - 2 FC 't Leeuwke Zwevegem
706509/10/1109:30FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 0 - 6 FC De Zwaan Grammene
706609/10/1109:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 2 - 2 FC Tuquet Moeskroen
Matchday 7
707116/10/1109:15KWB Kuurne 0 - 0 Real Knok Deerlijk
707216/10/1109:15Gavervrienden Deerlijk 2 - 2 D&M Kuurne
707316/10/1109:30FC Tuquet Moeskroen 5 - 0 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
707416/10/1109:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 4 - 2 FC 't Leeuwke Zwevegem
707516/10/1100:00BYE   -   Kippenhof Wortegem
707616/10/1109:15FC De Zwaan Grammene 5 - 3 FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
Matchday 8
708123/10/1100:00Real Knok Deerlijk   -   BYE
708223/10/1109:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 2 - 1 Gavervrienden Deerlijk
708323/10/1109:15FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 3 - 1 Kippenhof Wortegem
708423/10/1109:30FC 't Leeuwke Zwevegem 1 - 4 FC Tuquet Moeskroen
708523/10/1109:15KWB Kuurne 4 - 0 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
708623/10/1109:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 1 - 2 D&M Kuurne
Matchday 9
709106/11/1109:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 1 - 6 Real Knok Deerlijk
709206/11/1109:15Gavervrienden Deerlijk 2 - 1 KWB Kuurne
709306/11/1100:00FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem   -   BYE
709406/11/1109:15Kippenhof Wortegem 2 - 2 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
709506/11/1109:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 6 - 2 FC 't Leeuwke Zwevegem
709606/11/1109:15D&M Kuurne 3 - 6 FC Tuquet Moeskroen
Matchday 10
710113/11/1109:15Real Knok Deerlijk 4 - 1 Kippenhof Wortegem
710213/11/1100:00BYE   -   Gavervrienden Deerlijk
710313/11/1109:15KWB Kuurne 0 - 2 FC De Zwaan Grammene
710413/11/1109:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 1 - 2 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
710513/11/1109:30FC Tuquet Moeskroen 3 - 1 FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
710613/11/1109:30FC 't Leeuwke Zwevegem 2 - 1 D&M Kuurne
Matchday 11
711120/11/1109:30FC Tuquet Moeskroen 4 - 0 Real Knok Deerlijk
711220/11/1109:15Gavervrienden Deerlijk 0 - 2 FC 't Leeuwke Zwevegem
711320/11/1109:15Kippenhof Wortegem 5 - 0 KWB Kuurne
711420/11/1100:00FC Grassjotters Zwevegem   -   BYE
711520/11/1109:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 2 - 7 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
711620/11/1109:15D&M Kuurne 0 - 5 FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
Matchday 12
712104/12/1109:15Gavervrienden Deerlijk 0 - 1 Real Knok Deerlijk
712204/12/1109:15FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 0 - 3 KWB Kuurne
712304/12/1100:00FC 't Postje Wielsbeke   -   BYE
712404/12/1109:30FC 't Leeuwke Zwevegem 7 - 3 Kippenhof Wortegem
712504/12/1109:30FC Tuquet Moeskroen 6 - 1 FC De Zwaan Grammene
712604/12/1109:15D&M Kuurne 4 - 0 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
Matchday 13
713111/12/1109:15Real Knok Deerlijk 3 - 0 FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
713211/12/1109:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 0 - 2 Gavervrienden Deerlijk
713311/12/1109:15KWB Kuurne 3 - 2 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
713411/12/1100:00BYE   -   FC Tuquet Moeskroen
713511/12/1109:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 2 - 3 FC 't Leeuwke Zwevegem
713615/01/1209:15Kippenhof Wortegem 9 - 2 D&M Kuurne
Matchday 14
714122/01/1209:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 1 - 1 Real Knok Deerlijk
714222/01/1209:15Gavervrienden Deerlijk 3 - 2 FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
714322/01/1209:30FC Tuquet Moeskroen 6 - 3 KWB Kuurne
714422/01/1200:00FC 't Leeuwke Zwevegem   -   BYE
714522/01/1209:15D&M Kuurne 7 - 2 FC De Zwaan Grammene
714622/01/1209:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 1 - 4 Kippenhof Wortegem
Matchday 15
715118/03/1209:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 1 - 4 Real Knok Deerlijk
715218/03/1209:15Gavervrienden Deerlijk 1 - 4 FC Tuquet Moeskroen
715318/03/1209:30FC 't Leeuwke Zwevegem 3 - 1 KWB Kuurne
715418/03/1209:15FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 1 - 1 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
715518/03/1200:00D&M Kuurne   -   BYE
715618/03/1209:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 3 - 4 Kippenhof Wortegem
Matchday 16
716129/04/1209:15Real Knok Deerlijk 3 - 4 FC 't Leeuwke Zwevegem
716229/04/1209:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 5 - 2 Gavervrienden Deerlijk
716329/04/1200:00KWB Kuurne 1 - 2 D&M Kuurne
716429/04/1200:00BYE   -   FC De Zwaan Grammene
716529/04/1209:15FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 7 - 0 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
716629/04/1209:15Kippenhof Wortegem 1 - 3 FC Tuquet Moeskroen
Matchday 17
717119/02/1209:15D&M Kuurne 3 - 3 Real Knok Deerlijk
717226/02/1209:15Gavervrienden Deerlijk 3 - 0 Kippenhof Wortegem
717319/02/1200:00BYE   -   KWB Kuurne
717419/02/1209:15FC 't Leeuwke Zwevegem 2 - 3 FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
717519/02/1209:15FC De Zwaan Grammene 4 - 3 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
717619/02/1209:30FC Tuquet Moeskroen 1 - 1 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
Matchday 18
718104/03/1209:15Real Knok Deerlijk 3 - 2 KWB Kuurne
718204/03/1209:15D&M Kuurne 1 - 3 Gavervrienden Deerlijk
718304/03/1209:30FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 1 - 9 FC Tuquet Moeskroen
718404/03/1209:30FC 't Leeuwke Zwevegem 1 - 3 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
718504/03/1200:00Kippenhof Wortegem   -   BYE
718604/03/1209:30FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 1 - 3 FC De Zwaan Grammene
Matchday 19
719111/03/1200:00BYE   -   Real Knok Deerlijk
719211/03/1209:15Gavervrienden Deerlijk 2 - 2 FC De Zwaan Grammene
719311/03/1209:15Kippenhof Wortegem 7 - 1 FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
719411/03/1209:30FC Tuquet Moeskroen 5 - 0 FC 't Leeuwke Zwevegem
719511/03/1209:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 3 - 6 KWB Kuurne
719611/03/1209:15D&M Kuurne 4 - 0 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
Matchday 20
720125/03/1209:15Real Knok Deerlijk 2 - 2 FC De Zwaan Grammene
720225/03/1209:15KWB Kuurne 1 - 2 Gavervrienden Deerlijk
720325/03/1200:00FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem   -   BYE
720425/03/1209:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 3 - 0 Kippenhof Wortegem
720525/03/1209:30FC 't Leeuwke Zwevegem 4 - 3 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
720625/03/1209:30FC Tuquet Moeskroen 0 - 2 D&M Kuurne
Matchday 21
721106/05/1209:15Kippenhof Wortegem 4 - 2 Real Knok Deerlijk
721215/04/1200:00Gavervrienden Deerlijk   -   BYE
721315/04/1209:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 1 - 7 KWB Kuurne
721415/04/1209:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 2 - 6 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
721515/04/1209:30FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 2 - 7 FC Tuquet Moeskroen
721615/04/1209:15D&M Kuurne 10 - 4 FC 't Leeuwke Zwevegem
Matchday 22
722122/04/1209:15Real Knok Deerlijk 4 - 5 FC Tuquet Moeskroen
722222/04/1209:30FC 't Leeuwke Zwevegem 3 - 5 Gavervrienden Deerlijk
722322/04/1209:15KWB Kuurne 1 - 1 Kippenhof Wortegem
722422/04/1200:00BYE   -   FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
722522/04/1209:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 1 - 3 FC De Zwaan Grammene
722622/04/1209:15FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 1 - 4 D&M Kuurne