Vlvb

2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2a Zaterdag 2b Zaterdag 3a Zaterdag 3b Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de Zondag 3de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1FC 't Postje Wielsbeke201433722945
2Gavervrienden Deerlijk201334592943
3Sportcafe D&M Kuurne20965553832
4Kippenhof Wortegem20983586730
5FC Den Ast 220992584629
6FC Elektran Harelbeke208102525726
7FC De Zwaan Grammene20794616725
8Sportvrienden Kuurne20686485524
9Real Knok Deerlijk207121416522
10FC Grassjotters Zwevegem205123427318
11FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem204115416117

Matchday 1
701102/09/1209:15Sportvrienden Kuurne 2 - 5 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
701202/09/1209:15Gavervrienden Deerlijk 3 - 1 FC Den Ast 2
701302/09/1209:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 2 - 2 Sportcafe D&M Kuurne
701402/09/1209:15Kippenhof Wortegem 4 - 2 FC Elektran Harelbeke
701502/09/1200:00BYE   -   FC De Zwaan Grammene
701602/09/1209:15FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 7 - 1 Real Knok Deerlijk
Matchday 2
702109/09/1209:30FC Den Ast 2 3 - 3 Sportvrienden Kuurne
702209/09/1209:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 2 - 2 FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
702309/09/1209:15Sportcafe D&M Kuurne 4 - 2 Gavervrienden Deerlijk
702409/09/1209:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 1 - 8 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
702509/09/1200:00FC Elektran Harelbeke   -   BYE
702609/09/1209:15Real Knok Deerlijk 0 - 3 Kippenhof Wortegem
Matchday 3
703116/09/1209:15Sportvrienden Kuurne 3 - 2 Sportcafe D&M Kuurne
703216/09/1209:30FC Den Ast 2 4 - 1 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
703316/09/1209:15Gavervrienden Deerlijk 2 - 1 FC De Zwaan Grammene
703416/09/1209:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 6 - 0 FC Elektran Harelbeke
703516/09/1200:00BYE   -   Real Knok Deerlijk
703616/09/1209:15Kippenhof Wortegem 3 - 4 FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
Matchday 4
704123/09/1209:15Sportvrienden Kuurne 3 - 3 FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
704223/09/1209:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 5 - 3 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
704323/09/1209:15Gavervrienden Deerlijk 4 - 2 FC Elektran Harelbeke
704423/09/1209:15FC Den Ast 2 3 - 0 Sportcafe D&M Kuurne
704523/09/1209:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 2 - 3 Real Knok Deerlijk
704623/09/1209:15Kippenhof Wortegem   -   BYE
Matchday 5
705130/09/1209:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 1 - 1 Sportvrienden Kuurne
705230/09/1209:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 1 - 1 Sportcafe D&M Kuurne
705330/09/1209:15Real Knok Deerlijk 1 - 3 Gavervrienden Deerlijk
705430/09/1200:00BYE   -   FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
705530/09/1209:15FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 0 - 4 FC Den Ast 2
705630/09/1209:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 6 - 2 Kippenhof Wortegem
Matchday 6
706107/10/1209:15Sportvrienden Kuurne 2 - 1 Real Knok Deerlijk
706207/10/1209:15Kippenhof Wortegem 2 - 0 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
706307/10/1209:15Gavervrienden Deerlijk 2 - 4 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
706407/10/1209:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 5 - 4 FC Den Ast 2
706507/10/1209:15FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem   -   BYE
706617/02/1309:15Sportcafe D&M Kuurne 2 - 2 FC De Zwaan Grammene
Matchday 7
707121/10/1209:15Gavervrienden Deerlijk 2 - 0 Sportvrienden Kuurne
707221/10/1209:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 3 - 2 Real Knok Deerlijk
707321/10/1209:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 4 - 3 FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
707421/10/1209:15Sportcafe D&M Kuurne 1 - 2 FC Elektran Harelbeke
707521/10/1209:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 2 - 3 Kippenhof Wortegem
707621/10/1209:30FC Den Ast 2   -   BYE
Matchday 8
708116/12/1209:15Sportvrienden Kuurne 1 - 3 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
708204/11/1200:00BYE   -   FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
708316/12/1209:15FC Den Ast 2 6 - 0 Kippenhof Wortegem
708404/11/1209:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 3 - 4 FC De Zwaan Grammene
708504/11/1209:15Gavervrienden Deerlijk 2 - 2 FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
708625/11/1209:15Sportcafe D&M Kuurne 6 - 3 Real Knok Deerlijk
Matchday 9
709111/11/1200:00BYE   -   Sportvrienden Kuurne
709211/11/1209:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 0 - 8 Gavervrienden Deerlijk
709311/11/1209:30FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 3 - 3 FC Den Ast 2
709411/11/1209:15Kippenhof Wortegem 4 - 4 Sportcafe D&M Kuurne
709511/11/1209:15FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 0 - 3 FC Elektran Harelbeke
709611/11/1209:15Real Knok Deerlijk 2 - 1 FC De Zwaan Grammene
Matchday 10
710118/11/1209:15Sportvrienden Kuurne 2 - 2 Kippenhof Wortegem
710218/11/1209:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 6 - 1 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
710318/11/1209:15Gavervrienden Deerlijk   -   BYE
710401/05/1309:15Sportcafe D&M Kuurne 2 - 0 FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
710518/11/1209:30FC Den Ast 2 4 - 3 FC De Zwaan Grammene
710618/11/1209:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 3 - 4 Real Knok Deerlijk
Matchday 11
711102/12/1209:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 3 - 3 Sportvrienden Kuurne
711202/12/1209:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 0 - 5 FC Elektran Harelbeke
711302/12/1209:15Kippenhof Wortegem 2 - 5 Gavervrienden Deerlijk
711402/12/1209:15FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 0 - 3 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
711502/12/1200:00BYE   -   Sportcafe D&M Kuurne
711602/12/1209:15Real Knok Deerlijk 1 - 7 FC Den Ast 2
Matchday 12
712105/05/1309:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 3 - 5 Sportvrienden Kuurne
712205/05/1309:30FC Den Ast 2 3 - 1 Gavervrienden Deerlijk
712305/05/1309:15Sportcafe D&M Kuurne 1 - 3 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
712405/05/1309:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 9 - 2 Kippenhof Wortegem
712505/05/1309:30FC De Zwaan Grammene   -   BYE
712605/05/1309:15Real Knok Deerlijk 4 - 2 FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
Matchday 13
713113/01/1309:15Sportvrienden Kuurne 4 - 2 FC Den Ast 2
713212/05/1309:15FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 4 - 4 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
713313/01/1309:15Gavervrienden Deerlijk 1 - 1 Sportcafe D&M Kuurne
713431/03/1309:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 4 - 3 FC De Zwaan Grammene
713513/01/1300:00BYE   -   FC Elektran Harelbeke
713624/02/1309:15Kippenhof Wortegem 2 - 6 Real Knok Deerlijk
Matchday 14
714112/05/1309:15Sportcafe D&M Kuurne 1 - 3 Sportvrienden Kuurne
714207/04/1309:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 2 - 1 FC Den Ast 2
714307/04/1309:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 0 - 0 Gavervrienden Deerlijk
714407/04/1309:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 2 - 4 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
714507/04/1309:15Real Knok Deerlijk   -   BYE
714607/04/1309:15FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 1 - 4 Kippenhof Wortegem
Matchday 15
715128/04/1309:15FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 2 - 2 Sportvrienden Kuurne
715228/04/1309:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 4 - 3 FC De Zwaan Grammene
715328/04/1309:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 2 - 2 Gavervrienden Deerlijk
715428/04/1309:15Sportcafe D&M Kuurne 3 - 0 FC Den Ast 2
715528/04/1309:15Real Knok Deerlijk 1 - 5 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
715628/04/1300:00BYE   -   Kippenhof Wortegem
Matchday 16
716110/02/1309:15Sportvrienden Kuurne 1 - 4 FC Elektran Harelbeke
716231/03/1309:15Sportcafe D&M Kuurne 6 - 2 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
716310/02/1309:15Gavervrienden Deerlijk 5 - 3 Real Knok Deerlijk
716410/02/1309:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke   -   BYE
716524/02/1309:30FC Den Ast 2 5 - 0 FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
716601/05/1309:15Kippenhof Wortegem 11 - 3 FC De Zwaan Grammene
Matchday 17
717117/02/1309:15Real Knok Deerlijk 4 - 3 Sportvrienden Kuurne
717217/02/1309:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 3 - 4 Kippenhof Wortegem
717317/02/1309:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 1 - 2 Gavervrienden Deerlijk
717417/02/1309:30FC Den Ast 2 0 - 2 FC Elektran Harelbeke
717517/02/1300:00BYE   -   FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
717616/12/1209:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 5 - 2 Sportcafe D&M Kuurne
Matchday 18
718103/03/1309:15Sportvrienden Kuurne 1 - 2 Gavervrienden Deerlijk
718203/03/1309:15Real Knok Deerlijk 3 - 2 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
718303/03/1309:15FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 2 - 1 FC De Zwaan Grammene
718403/03/1309:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 0 - 5 Sportcafe D&M Kuurne
718503/03/1309:15Kippenhof Wortegem 1 - 1 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
718603/03/1300:00BYE   -   FC Den Ast 2
Matchday 19
719110/03/1309:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 3 - 0 Sportvrienden Kuurne
719210/03/1309:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem   -   BYE
719331/03/1309:30Kippenhof Wortegem 3 - 2 FC Den Ast 2
719410/03/1309:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 5 - 2 FC Elektran Harelbeke
719531/03/1309:15FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 1 - 5 Gavervrienden Deerlijk
719610/03/1309:15Real Knok Deerlijk 0 - 4 Sportcafe D&M Kuurne
Matchday 20
720124/03/1309:15Sportvrienden Kuurne   -   BYE
720224/03/1309:15Gavervrienden Deerlijk 5 - 0 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
720324/03/1309:15FC Den Ast 2 1 - 4 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
720424/03/1309:15Sportcafe D&M Kuurne 5 - 0 Kippenhof Wortegem
720524/03/1309:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 1 - 6 FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
720624/03/1309:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 1 - 1 Real Knok Deerlijk
Matchday 21
721114/04/1309:15Kippenhof Wortegem 6 - 3 Sportvrienden Kuurne
721214/04/1309:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 2 - 3 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
721314/04/1300:00BYE   -   Gavervrienden Deerlijk
721414/04/1309:15FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 2 - 3 Sportcafe D&M Kuurne
721514/04/1309:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 7 - 3 FC Den Ast 2
721614/04/1309:15Real Knok Deerlijk 0 - 2 FC Elektran Harelbeke
Matchday 22
722121/04/1309:15Sportvrienden Kuurne 6 - 3 FC De Zwaan Grammene
722221/04/1309:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 2 - 4 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
722321/04/1309:15Gavervrienden Deerlijk 3 - 0 Kippenhof Wortegem
722421/04/1309:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 5 - 0 FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
722521/04/1309:15Sportcafe D&M Kuurne   -   BYE
722621/04/1309:30FC Den Ast 2 2 - 1 Real Knok Deerlijk