Vlvb

2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2a Zaterdag 2b Zaterdag 3a Zaterdag 3b Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem3023251163874
2FC Grassjotters Zwevegem302055804065
3VC Fazantenhof Asper3018571267461
4FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster3018841246258
5Lindsay Cleaning30161131026251
6SV 't Peerdeke Waregem301497866449
7FCK Machelen301497927149
8FC De Zwaan Grammene30141151098347
9Sportvrienden Kuurne301398806847
10Real Knok Deerlijk30121531058439
11FC Koppa Juniors3010164748234
12FC Den Ast 1308148598832
13VC Middenstand Marke3081937710127
14VK De Klauwaerts Waregem3072036911124
15FC De Gaverbeek Waregem3062407215218
16VC Marolle Kruishoutem302262432348

Matchday 1
701101/09/1309:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 0 - 1 SV 't Peerdeke Waregem
701201/09/1309:30FC De Gaverbeek Waregem 3 - 4 VK De Klauwaerts Waregem
701301/09/1309:15FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 1 - 3 FC De Zwaan Grammene
701401/09/1309:30VC Middenstand Marke 1 - 6 FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster
701501/09/1309:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 1 - 12 VC Fazantenhof Asper
701601/09/1309:30FCK Machelen 5 - 2 FC Den Ast 1
701701/09/1309:15Real Knok Deerlijk 2 - 4 Lindsay Cleaning
701801/09/1309:30FC Koppa Juniors 0 - 6 Sportvrienden Kuurne
Matchday 2
702108/09/1309:15Sportvrienden Kuurne 5 - 2 FC De Gaverbeek Waregem
702208/09/1309:30SV 't Peerdeke Waregem 3 - 2 FC Koppa Juniors
702308/09/1309:30Lindsay Cleaning 1 - 3 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
702408/09/1309:30FC Den Ast 1 0 - 1 Real Knok Deerlijk
702508/09/1309:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 4 - 6 FCK Machelen
702608/09/1309:30FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster 9 - 1 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
702708/09/1309:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 7 - 2 VC Middenstand Marke
702808/09/1309:15VK De Klauwaerts Waregem 1 - 6 FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
Matchday 3
703115/09/1309:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 2 - 0 FC Den Ast 1
703215/09/1309:30SV 't Peerdeke Waregem 2 - 3 Lindsay Cleaning
703315/09/1309:15FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 5 - 2 Sportvrienden Kuurne
703415/09/1309:30VC Middenstand Marke 3 - 0 VK De Klauwaerts Waregem
703515/09/1309:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 0 - 11 FC De Zwaan Grammene
703615/09/1309:30FCK Machelen 3 - 1 FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster
703715/09/1309:15Real Knok Deerlijk 2 - 2 VC Fazantenhof Asper
703815/09/1309:30FC Koppa Juniors 4 - 2 FC De Gaverbeek Waregem
Matchday 4
704122/09/1309:15Sportvrienden Kuurne 2 - 2 VC Middenstand Marke
704222/09/1309:30FC De Gaverbeek Waregem 3 - 9 FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
704322/09/1309:30Lindsay Cleaning 6 - 0 FC Koppa Juniors
704422/09/1309:30FC Den Ast 1 3 - 3 SV 't Peerdeke Waregem
704522/09/1309:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 0 - 3 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
704622/09/1309:30FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster 2 - 4 Real Knok Deerlijk
704722/09/1309:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 4 - 4 FCK Machelen
704822/09/1309:15VK De Klauwaerts Waregem 10 - 1 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
Matchday 5
705129/09/1309:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 3 - 2 FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster
705229/09/1309:30SV 't Peerdeke Waregem 2 - 4 VC Fazantenhof Asper
705329/09/1309:30Lindsay Cleaning 7 - 2 FC Den Ast 1
705429/09/1309:30VC Middenstand Marke 2 - 3 FC De Gaverbeek Waregem
705529/09/1309:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 0 - 10 Sportvrienden Kuurne
705629/09/1309:30FCK Machelen 4 - 1 VK De Klauwaerts Waregem
705729/09/1309:15Real Knok Deerlijk 6 - 3 FC De Zwaan Grammene
705829/09/1309:30FC Koppa Juniors 2 - 3 FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
Matchday 6
706106/10/1309:15Sportvrienden Kuurne 4 - 2 FCK Machelen
706206/10/1309:30FC De Gaverbeek Waregem 6 - 0 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
706306/10/1309:15FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 5 - 1 VC Middenstand Marke
706406/10/1309:30FC Den Ast 1 4 - 1 FC Koppa Juniors
706506/10/1309:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 4 - 3 Lindsay Cleaning
706606/10/1309:30FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster 1 - 1 SV 't Peerdeke Waregem
706706/10/1309:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 1 - 3 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
706806/10/1309:15VK De Klauwaerts Waregem 6 - 2 Real Knok Deerlijk
Matchday 7
707113/10/1309:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 7 - 1 VK De Klauwaerts Waregem
707213/10/1309:30SV 't Peerdeke Waregem 4 - 1 FC De Zwaan Grammene
707313/10/1309:30Lindsay Cleaning 8 - 2 FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster
707413/10/1309:30FC Den Ast 1 3 - 3 VC Fazantenhof Asper
707513/10/1309:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 0 - 10 FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
707613/10/1309:30FCK Machelen 6 - 3 FC De Gaverbeek Waregem
707713/10/1309:15Real Knok Deerlijk 0 - 1 Sportvrienden Kuurne
707813/10/1309:30FC Koppa Juniors 1 - 4 VC Middenstand Marke
Matchday 8
708120/10/1309:15Sportvrienden Kuurne 1 - 1 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
708220/10/1309:30FC De Gaverbeek Waregem 1 - 6 Real Knok Deerlijk
708320/10/1309:15FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 3 - 1 FCK Machelen
708420/10/1309:30VC Middenstand Marke 18 - 1 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
708520/10/1309:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 3 - 2 FC Koppa Juniors
708620/10/1309:30FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster 4 - 0 FC Den Ast 1
708720/10/1309:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 4 - 2 Lindsay Cleaning
708820/10/1309:15VK De Klauwaerts Waregem 1 - 1 SV 't Peerdeke Waregem
Matchday 9
709127/10/1309:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 12 - 2 FC De Gaverbeek Waregem
709227/10/1309:30SV 't Peerdeke Waregem 1 - 2 Sportvrienden Kuurne
709327/10/1309:30Lindsay Cleaning 2 - 0 VK De Klauwaerts Waregem
709409/03/1409:30FC Den Ast 1 1 - 6 FC De Zwaan Grammene
709527/10/1309:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 5 - 0 FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster
709627/10/1309:30FCK Machelen 3 - 2 VC Middenstand Marke
709727/10/1309:15Real Knok Deerlijk 2 - 4 FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
709827/10/1309:30FC Koppa Juniors 3 - 2 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
Matchday 10
710103/11/1309:30VC Middenstand Marke 1 - 2 Real Knok Deerlijk
710203/11/1309:15Sportvrienden Kuurne 4 - 1 Lindsay Cleaning
710303/11/1309:30FC De Gaverbeek Waregem 2 - 7 SV 't Peerdeke Waregem
710403/11/1309:15FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 4 - 0 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
710503/11/1309:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 1 - 8 FCK Machelen
710603/11/1310:15FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster 3 - 2 FC Koppa Juniors
710703/11/1309:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 1 - 7 VC Fazantenhof Asper
710803/11/1309:15VK De Klauwaerts Waregem 6 - 0 FC Den Ast 1
Matchday 11
711110/11/1309:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 2 - 2 FC Koppa Juniors
711223/02/1409:30FC Den Ast 1 3 - 3 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
711329/12/1309:30SV 't Peerdeke Waregem 4 - 2 Real Knok Deerlijk
711410/11/1309:30FCK Machelen 3 - 1 Lindsay Cleaning
711510/11/1309:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 6 - 2 VC Middenstand Marke
711610/11/1309:30FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster 4 - 2 FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
711729/12/1309:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 2 - 4 FC De Gaverbeek Waregem
711805/01/1409:15VK De Klauwaerts Waregem 2 - 4 Sportvrienden Kuurne
Matchday 12
712117/11/1309:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 3 - 1 VC Middenstand Marke
712217/11/1309:30FC Den Ast 1 1 - 1 Sportvrienden Kuurne
712317/11/1309:15Real Knok Deerlijk 21 - 3 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
712417/11/1309:30SV 't Peerdeke Waregem 2 - 2 FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
712517/11/1309:30Lindsay Cleaning 11 - 1 FC De Gaverbeek Waregem
712626/01/1409:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 6 - 5 VK De Klauwaerts Waregem
712730/03/1410:15FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster 4 - 1 FC De Zwaan Grammene
712817/11/1309:30FC Koppa Juniors 0 - 3 FCK Machelen
Matchday 13
713124/11/1309:30VC Middenstand Marke 1 - 3 SV 't Peerdeke Waregem
713224/11/1309:30FCK Machelen 3 - 6 Real Knok Deerlijk
713324/11/1309:15Sportvrienden Kuurne 3 - 3 VC Fazantenhof Asper
713424/11/1309:30FC De Gaverbeek Waregem 3 - 4 FC Den Ast 1
713524/11/1309:15FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 1 - 1 Lindsay Cleaning
713624/11/1309:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 1 - 3 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
713724/11/1309:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 6 - 3 FC Koppa Juniors
713824/11/1309:15VK De Klauwaerts Waregem 2 - 3 FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster
Matchday 14
714101/12/1309:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 1 - 0 FCK Machelen
714201/12/1309:30FC Den Ast 1 0 - 5 FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
714301/12/1309:30SV 't Peerdeke Waregem 16 - 3 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
714401/12/1309:30Lindsay Cleaning 9 - 0 VC Middenstand Marke
714501/12/1309:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 4 - 1 FC De Gaverbeek Waregem
714601/12/1310:15FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster 2 - 2 Sportvrienden Kuurne
714701/12/1309:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 5 - 2 VK De Klauwaerts Waregem
714801/12/1309:30FC Koppa Juniors 2 - 2 Real Knok Deerlijk
Matchday 15
715108/12/1309:30VC Middenstand Marke 0 - 6 FC Den Ast 1
715208/12/1309:30FCK Machelen 2 - 2 SV 't Peerdeke Waregem
715308/12/1309:15Real Knok Deerlijk 1 - 3 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
715408/12/1309:15Sportvrienden Kuurne 0 - 4 FC De Zwaan Grammene
715508/12/1309:30FC De Gaverbeek Waregem 2 - 10 FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster
715608/12/1309:30FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 2 - 0 VC Fazantenhof Asper
715708/12/1309:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 0 - 4 Lindsay Cleaning
715808/12/1309:30FC Koppa Juniors 5 - 1 VK De Klauwaerts Waregem
Matchday 16
716115/12/1309:30SV 't Peerdeke Waregem 1 - 4 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
716215/12/1309:15VK De Klauwaerts Waregem 0 - 2 FC De Gaverbeek Waregem
716315/12/1309:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 1 - 4 FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
716415/12/1309:30FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster 7 - 4 VC Middenstand Marke
716515/12/1309:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 7 - 3 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
716615/12/1309:30FC Den Ast 1 2 - 2 FCK Machelen
716715/12/1309:30Lindsay Cleaning 2 - 0 Real Knok Deerlijk
716815/12/1309:15Sportvrienden Kuurne 1 - 2 FC Koppa Juniors
Matchday 17
717122/12/1309:30FC De Gaverbeek Waregem 3 - 5 Sportvrienden Kuurne
717222/12/1309:30FC Koppa Juniors 6 - 1 SV 't Peerdeke Waregem
717322/12/1309:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 3 - 2 Lindsay Cleaning
717422/12/1309:15Real Knok Deerlijk 2 - 4 FC Den Ast 1
717522/12/1309:30FCK Machelen 3 - 3 VC Fazantenhof Asper
717622/12/1309:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 1 - 9 FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster
717722/12/1309:30VC Middenstand Marke 3 - 3 FC De Zwaan Grammene
717822/12/1309:15FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 5 - 1 VK De Klauwaerts Waregem
Matchday 18
718112/01/1409:30FC Den Ast 1 0 - 2 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
718212/01/1409:30Lindsay Cleaning 0 - 3 SV 't Peerdeke Waregem
718312/01/1409:15Sportvrienden Kuurne 0 - 1 FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
718412/01/1409:30VK De Klauwaerts Waregem 1 - 3 VC Middenstand Marke
718512/01/1409:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 9 - 2 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
718612/01/1409:30FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster 5 - 1 FCK Machelen
718712/01/1409:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 4 - 2 Real Knok Deerlijk
718805/01/1409:30FC De Gaverbeek Waregem 3 - 2 FC Koppa Juniors
Matchday 19
719119/01/1409:30VC Middenstand Marke 5 - 1 Sportvrienden Kuurne
719219/01/1409:15FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 4 - 1 FC De Gaverbeek Waregem
719319/01/1409:30FC Koppa Juniors 1 - 2 Lindsay Cleaning
719419/01/1409:30SV 't Peerdeke Waregem 2 - 0 FC Den Ast 1
719519/01/1409:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 3 - 2 VC Fazantenhof Asper
719619/01/1409:15Real Knok Deerlijk 2 - 7 FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster
719719/01/1409:30FCK Machelen 1 - 1 FC De Zwaan Grammene
719819/01/1409:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 2 - 8 VK De Klauwaerts Waregem
Matchday 20
720102/02/1410:15FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster 3 - 3 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
720201/02/1419:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 8 - 2 SV 't Peerdeke Waregem
720301/05/1414:30FC Den Ast 1 3 - 2 Lindsay Cleaning
720402/02/1409:30FC De Gaverbeek Waregem 4 - 5 VC Middenstand Marke
720502/02/1409:15Sportvrienden Kuurne 5 - 1 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
720602/02/1409:15VK De Klauwaerts Waregem 1 - 6 FCK Machelen
720723/02/1409:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 3 - 5 Real Knok Deerlijk
720802/02/1409:15FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 3 - 0 FC Koppa Juniors
Matchday 21
721113/04/1409:30FCK Machelen 3 - 3 Sportvrienden Kuurne
721213/04/1409:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 2 - 6 FC De Gaverbeek Waregem
721313/04/1409:30VC Middenstand Marke 0 - 4 FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
721413/04/1409:30FC Koppa Juniors 2 - 3 FC Den Ast 1
721513/04/1409:30Lindsay Cleaning 1 - 1 VC Fazantenhof Asper
721613/04/1409:30SV 't Peerdeke Waregem 0 - 5 FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster
721713/04/1409:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 2 - 3 FC De Zwaan Grammene
721813/04/1409:15Real Knok Deerlijk 7 - 2 VK De Klauwaerts Waregem
Matchday 22
722123/02/1409:15VK De Klauwaerts Waregem 3 - 1 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
722220/04/1409:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 2 - 0 SV 't Peerdeke Waregem
722320/04/1409:30FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster 5 - 0 Lindsay Cleaning
722420/04/1409:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 5 - 1 FC Den Ast 1
722516/02/1409:15FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 11 - 2 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
722623/02/1409:30FC De Gaverbeek Waregem 2 - 5 FCK Machelen
722720/04/1409:15Sportvrienden Kuurne 4 - 3 Real Knok Deerlijk
722823/02/1409:30VC Middenstand Marke 4 - 1 FC Koppa Juniors
Matchday 23
723102/03/1409:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 1 - 1 Sportvrienden Kuurne
723202/03/1409:15Real Knok Deerlijk 5 - 2 FC De Gaverbeek Waregem
723302/03/1409:30FCK Machelen 2 - 3 FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
723401/05/1409:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 2 - 1 VC Middenstand Marke
723502/03/1409:30FC Koppa Juniors 9 - 5 VC Fazantenhof Asper
723602/03/1409:30FC Den Ast 1 1 - 4 FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster
723702/03/1409:30Lindsay Cleaning 6 - 2 FC De Zwaan Grammene
723802/03/1409:30SV 't Peerdeke Waregem 5 - 1 VK De Klauwaerts Waregem
Matchday 24
724109/03/1409:30FC De Gaverbeek Waregem 0 - 2 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
724209/03/1409:15Sportvrienden Kuurne 1 - 1 SV 't Peerdeke Waregem
724309/03/1409:15VK De Klauwaerts Waregem 1 - 1 Lindsay Cleaning
724427/10/1309:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 5 - 3 FC Den Ast 1
724509/03/1409:30FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster 2 - 3 VC Fazantenhof Asper
724609/03/1409:30VC Middenstand Marke 0 - 0 FCK Machelen
724709/03/1409:15FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 5 - 2 Real Knok Deerlijk
724809/03/1409:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 1 - 5 FC Koppa Juniors
Matchday 25
725116/03/1409:15Real Knok Deerlijk 3 - 1 VC Middenstand Marke
725216/03/1409:30Lindsay Cleaning 6 - 1 Sportvrienden Kuurne
725316/03/1409:30SV 't Peerdeke Waregem 2 - 0 FC De Gaverbeek Waregem
725416/03/1409:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 0 - 0 FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
725516/03/1409:30FCK Machelen 5 - 0 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
725616/03/1409:30FC Koppa Juniors 1 - 1 FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster
725716/03/1409:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 1 - 1 FC De Zwaan Grammene
725816/03/1409:30FC Den Ast 1 0 - 0 VK De Klauwaerts Waregem
Matchday 26
726123/03/1409:30FC Koppa Juniors 0 - 3 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
726223/03/1409:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 4 - 4 FC Den Ast 1
726323/03/1409:15Real Knok Deerlijk 1 - 1 SV 't Peerdeke Waregem
726423/03/1409:30Lindsay Cleaning 5 - 0 FCK Machelen
726523/03/1409:30VC Middenstand Marke 2 - 3 VC Fazantenhof Asper
726623/03/1409:15FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 2 - 1 FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster
726723/03/1409:30FC De Gaverbeek Waregem 1 - 7 FC De Zwaan Grammene
726823/03/1409:15Sportvrienden Kuurne 6 - 3 VK De Klauwaerts Waregem
Matchday 27
727130/03/1409:30VC Middenstand Marke 1 - 3 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
727230/03/1409:15Sportvrienden Kuurne 1 - 3 FC Den Ast 1
727330/03/1409:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 0 - 8 Real Knok Deerlijk
727430/03/1409:15FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 4 - 0 SV 't Peerdeke Waregem
727530/03/1409:30FC De Gaverbeek Waregem 3 - 5 Lindsay Cleaning
727630/03/1409:15VK De Klauwaerts Waregem 3 - 8 VC Fazantenhof Asper
727717/11/1309:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 2 - 6 FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster
727830/03/1409:30FCK Machelen 2 - 5 FC Koppa Juniors
Matchday 28
728106/04/1409:30SV 't Peerdeke Waregem 5 - 2 VC Middenstand Marke
728206/04/1409:15Real Knok Deerlijk 3 - 5 FCK Machelen
728306/04/1409:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 1 - 0 Sportvrienden Kuurne
728406/04/1409:30FC Den Ast 1 2 - 1 FC De Gaverbeek Waregem
728506/04/1409:30Lindsay Cleaning 2 - 4 FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
728606/04/1409:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 3 - 1 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
728706/04/1409:30FC Koppa Juniors 2 - 2 FC De Zwaan Grammene
728806/04/1410:15FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster 4 - 0 VK De Klauwaerts Waregem
Matchday 29
729127/04/1409:30FCK Machelen 3 - 1 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
729227/04/1409:15FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 2 - 2 FC Den Ast 1
729327/04/1409:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 0 - 9 SV 't Peerdeke Waregem
729427/04/1409:30VC Middenstand Marke 2 - 5 Lindsay Cleaning
729527/04/1409:30FC De Gaverbeek Waregem 4 - 10 VC Fazantenhof Asper
729627/04/1409:15Sportvrienden Kuurne 3 - 2 FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster
729727/04/1409:15VK De Klauwaerts Waregem 3 - 2 FC De Zwaan Grammene
729827/04/1409:15Real Knok Deerlijk 1 - 2 FC Koppa Juniors
Matchday 30
730104/05/1409:30FC Den Ast 1 2 - 4 VC Middenstand Marke
730204/05/1409:30SV 't Peerdeke Waregem 2 - 1 FCK Machelen
730304/05/1409:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 3 - 2 Real Knok Deerlijk
730404/05/1409:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 7 - 1 Sportvrienden Kuurne
730504/05/1409:30FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster 10 - 2 FC De Gaverbeek Waregem
730604/05/1409:15VC Fazantenhof Asper 2 - 2 FC Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
730704/05/1409:30Lindsay Cleaning 0 - 5 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
730804/05/1409:15VK De Klauwaerts Waregem 0 - 7 FC Koppa Juniors