Vlvb

2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2a Zaterdag 2b Zaterdag 3a Zaterdag 3b Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1FCK Machelen3024331345975
2FC Nars3022801146466
3FC Tonneke Machelen3021631114866
4VC Fazantenhof Asper3019921067659
5SV 't Peerdeke Waregem3018931066957
6FC Koppa Juniors301695825753
7SV De Gaverklauwaerts Waregem30151051146050
8FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster30141331149345
9Real Knok Deerlijk3013143889442
10FC De Zwaan Grammene30111361049439
11FC Den Ast 13011163938436
12Sportcafe D&M Kuurne309165899332
13VC Middenstand Marke30102007712830
14Sportvrienden Kuurne306195629423
15AS Courtrai3042424614614
16VC Marolle Kruishoutem302280352166

Matchday 1
701131/08/1409:15Sportcafe D&M Kuurne 3 - 4 SV 't Peerdeke Waregem
701231/08/1409:30SV De Gaverklauwaerts Waregem 2 - 3 FC Nars
701331/08/1409:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 1 - 1 FC Koppa Juniors
701431/08/1409:30AS Courtrai 3 - 6 FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster
701531/08/1409:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 2 - 6 VC Fazantenhof Asper
701631/08/1409:30FCK Machelen 6 - 1 FC Den Ast 1
701731/08/1409:15Real Knok Deerlijk 5 - 3 VC Middenstand Marke
701831/08/1409:30FC Tonneke Machelen 2 - 1 Sportvrienden Kuurne
Matchday 2
702107/09/1409:15Sportvrienden Kuurne 2 - 2 SV De Gaverklauwaerts Waregem
702207/09/1409:30SV 't Peerdeke Waregem 0 - 3 FC Tonneke Machelen
702307/09/1409:30VC Middenstand Marke 9 - 0 Sportcafe D&M Kuurne
702407/09/1409:30FC Den Ast 1 8 - 1 Real Knok Deerlijk
702507/09/1409:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 3 - 6 FCK Machelen
702607/09/1409:30FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster 5 - 0 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
702707/09/1409:30FC Koppa Juniors 3 - 3 AS Courtrai
702807/09/1409:30FC Nars 8 - 3 FC De Zwaan Grammene
Matchday 3
703114/09/1409:15Sportcafe D&M Kuurne 1 - 3 FC Den Ast 1
703214/09/1409:30SV 't Peerdeke Waregem 3 - 1 VC Middenstand Marke
703314/09/1409:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 1 - 5 Sportvrienden Kuurne
703414/09/1409:30AS Courtrai 1 - 3 FC Nars
703514/09/1409:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 0 - 6 FC Koppa Juniors
703614/09/1409:30FCK Machelen 6 - 3 FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster
703714/09/1409:15Real Knok Deerlijk 3 - 4 VC Fazantenhof Asper
703814/09/1409:30FC Tonneke Machelen 2 - 1 SV De Gaverklauwaerts Waregem
Matchday 4
704121/09/1409:15Sportvrienden Kuurne 2 - 3 AS Courtrai
704221/09/1409:30SV De Gaverklauwaerts Waregem 9 - 1 FC De Zwaan Grammene
704321/09/1409:30VC Middenstand Marke 2 - 4 FC Tonneke Machelen
704421/09/1409:30FC Den Ast 1 1 - 2 SV 't Peerdeke Waregem
704521/09/1409:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 6 - 5 Sportcafe D&M Kuurne
704621/09/1409:30FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster 3 - 4 Real Knok Deerlijk
704721/09/1409:30FC Koppa Juniors 2 - 4 FCK Machelen
704821/09/1409:30FC Nars 9 - 0 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
Matchday 5
705128/09/1409:15Sportcafe D&M Kuurne 2 - 2 FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster
705228/09/1409:30SV 't Peerdeke Waregem 0 - 2 VC Fazantenhof Asper
705328/09/1409:30VC Middenstand Marke 4 - 5 FC Den Ast 1
705428/09/1409:30AS Courtrai 4 - 2 SV De Gaverklauwaerts Waregem
705528/09/1409:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 0 - 4 Sportvrienden Kuurne
705628/09/1409:30FCK Machelen 4 - 3 FC Nars
705728/09/1409:15Real Knok Deerlijk 3 - 1 FC Koppa Juniors
705828/09/1409:30FC Tonneke Machelen 2 - 2 FC De Zwaan Grammene
Matchday 6
706105/10/1409:15Sportvrienden Kuurne 1 - 3 FCK Machelen
706205/10/1409:30SV De Gaverklauwaerts Waregem 10 - 0 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
706305/10/1409:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 3 - 0 AS Courtrai
706405/10/1409:30FC Den Ast 1 4 - 3 FC Tonneke Machelen
706505/10/1409:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 4 - 2 VC Middenstand Marke
706605/10/1409:30FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster 8 - 2 SV 't Peerdeke Waregem
706705/10/1409:30FC Koppa Juniors 0 - 3 Sportcafe D&M Kuurne
706805/10/1409:30FC Nars 5 - 3 Real Knok Deerlijk
Matchday 7
707112/10/1409:15Sportcafe D&M Kuurne 2 - 3 FC Nars
707212/10/1409:30SV 't Peerdeke Waregem 5 - 0 FC Koppa Juniors
707312/10/1409:30VC Middenstand Marke 5 - 2 FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster
707412/10/1409:30FC Den Ast 1 2 - 4 VC Fazantenhof Asper
707512/10/1409:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 1 - 4 FC De Zwaan Grammene
707612/10/1409:30FCK Machelen 1 - 1 SV De Gaverklauwaerts Waregem
707712/10/1409:15Real Knok Deerlijk 4 - 2 Sportvrienden Kuurne
707812/10/1409:30FC Tonneke Machelen 1 - 0 AS Courtrai
Matchday 8
708119/10/1409:15Sportvrienden Kuurne 2 - 5 Sportcafe D&M Kuurne
708219/10/1409:30SV De Gaverklauwaerts Waregem 5 - 2 Real Knok Deerlijk
708319/10/1409:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 5 - 6 FCK Machelen
708419/10/1409:30AS Courtrai 13 - 1 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
708519/10/1409:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 1 - 2 FC Tonneke Machelen
708619/10/1409:30FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster 2 - 2 FC Den Ast 1
708719/10/1409:30FC Koppa Juniors 3 - 0 VC Middenstand Marke
708819/10/1409:30FC Nars 2 - 1 SV 't Peerdeke Waregem
Matchday 9
709126/10/1409:15Sportcafe D&M Kuurne 2 - 2 SV De Gaverklauwaerts Waregem
709226/10/1409:30SV 't Peerdeke Waregem 5 - 1 Sportvrienden Kuurne
709326/10/1409:30VC Middenstand Marke 0 - 3 FC Nars
709426/10/1409:30FC Den Ast 1 3 - 4 FC Koppa Juniors
709526/10/1409:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 5 - 1 FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster
709626/10/1409:30FCK Machelen 2 - 1 AS Courtrai
709726/10/1409:15Real Knok Deerlijk 2 - 2 FC De Zwaan Grammene
709825/01/1509:30FC Tonneke Machelen 5 - 1 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
Matchday 10
710102/11/1409:30AS Courtrai 0 - 3 Real Knok Deerlijk
710228/12/1409:15Sportvrienden Kuurne 3 - 5 VC Middenstand Marke
710302/11/1409:30SV De Gaverklauwaerts Waregem 2 - 0 SV 't Peerdeke Waregem
710402/11/1409:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 1 - 1 Sportcafe D&M Kuurne
710502/11/1409:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 1 - 9 FCK Machelen
710602/11/1409:30FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster 0 - 0 FC Tonneke Machelen
710702/11/1409:30FC Koppa Juniors 2 - 3 VC Fazantenhof Asper
710802/11/1409:30FC Nars 3 - 2 FC Den Ast 1
Matchday 11
711109/11/1409:15Sportcafe D&M Kuurne 1 - 3 FC Tonneke Machelen
711209/11/1409:30FC Den Ast 1 14 - 0 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
711309/11/1409:30SV 't Peerdeke Waregem 3 - 6 Real Knok Deerlijk
711409/11/1409:30FCK Machelen 6 - 2 VC Middenstand Marke
711509/11/1409:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 5 - 2 AS Courtrai
711609/11/1409:30FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster 1 - 0 FC De Zwaan Grammene
711709/11/1409:30FC Koppa Juniors 2 - 0 SV De Gaverklauwaerts Waregem
711809/11/1409:30FC Nars 4 - 3 Sportvrienden Kuurne
Matchday 12
712116/11/1409:15Sportcafe D&M Kuurne 18 - 2 AS Courtrai
712216/11/1409:30FC Den Ast 1 1 - 1 Sportvrienden Kuurne
712316/11/1409:15Real Knok Deerlijk 3 - 1 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
712416/11/1409:30SV 't Peerdeke Waregem 2 - 2 FC De Zwaan Grammene
712516/11/1409:30VC Middenstand Marke 2 - 0 SV De Gaverklauwaerts Waregem
712615/11/1417:00VC Fazantenhof Asper 3 - 1 FC Nars
712716/11/1409:30FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster 3 - 4 FC Koppa Juniors
712816/11/1409:30FC Tonneke Machelen 4 - 1 FCK Machelen
Matchday 13
713123/11/1409:30AS Courtrai 3 - 3 SV 't Peerdeke Waregem
713223/11/1409:30FCK Machelen 4 - 3 Real Knok Deerlijk
713323/11/1409:15Sportvrienden Kuurne 4 - 4 VC Fazantenhof Asper
713423/11/1409:30SV De Gaverklauwaerts Waregem 4 - 2 FC Den Ast 1
713523/11/1409:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 5 - 1 VC Middenstand Marke
713623/11/1409:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 1 - 5 Sportcafe D&M Kuurne
713723/11/1409:30FC Koppa Juniors 2 - 0 FC Tonneke Machelen
713823/11/1409:30FC Nars 4 - 0 FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster
Matchday 14
714130/11/1409:15Sportcafe D&M Kuurne 0 - 8 FCK Machelen
714230/11/1409:30FC Den Ast 1 8 - 1 FC De Zwaan Grammene
714330/11/1409:30SV 't Peerdeke Waregem 5 - 0 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
714430/11/1409:30VC Middenstand Marke 7 - 2 AS Courtrai
714530/11/1409:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 3 - 4 SV De Gaverklauwaerts Waregem
714630/11/1409:30FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster 11 - 3 Sportvrienden Kuurne
714730/11/1409:30FC Koppa Juniors 2 - 1 FC Nars
714830/11/1409:30FC Tonneke Machelen 5 - 2 Real Knok Deerlijk
Matchday 15
715107/12/1409:30AS Courtrai 3 - 2 FC Den Ast 1
715207/12/1409:30FCK Machelen 6 - 1 SV 't Peerdeke Waregem
715307/12/1409:15Real Knok Deerlijk 2 - 2 Sportcafe D&M Kuurne
715407/12/1409:15Sportvrienden Kuurne 1 - 2 FC Koppa Juniors
715507/12/1409:30SV De Gaverklauwaerts Waregem 5 - 4 FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster
715607/12/1409:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 4 - 3 VC Fazantenhof Asper
715707/12/1409:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 2 - 10 VC Middenstand Marke
715807/12/1409:30FC Tonneke Machelen 3 - 2 FC Nars
Matchday 16
716114/12/1409:30SV 't Peerdeke Waregem 2 - 2 Sportcafe D&M Kuurne
716214/12/1409:30FC Nars 1 - 2 SV De Gaverklauwaerts Waregem
716314/12/1409:30FC Koppa Juniors 4 - 1 FC De Zwaan Grammene
716414/12/1409:30FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster 6 - 3 AS Courtrai
716514/12/1409:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 4 - 1 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
716614/12/1409:30FC Den Ast 1 2 - 7 FCK Machelen
716714/12/1409:30VC Middenstand Marke 3 - 5 Real Knok Deerlijk
716814/12/1409:15Sportvrienden Kuurne 2 - 4 FC Tonneke Machelen
Matchday 17
717121/12/1409:30SV De Gaverklauwaerts Waregem 3 - 0 Sportvrienden Kuurne
717221/12/1409:30FC Tonneke Machelen 2 - 3 SV 't Peerdeke Waregem
717321/12/1409:15Sportcafe D&M Kuurne 2 - 4 VC Middenstand Marke
717421/12/1409:15Real Knok Deerlijk 3 - 2 FC Den Ast 1
717525/01/1514:30FCK Machelen 0 - 4 VC Fazantenhof Asper
717621/12/1409:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 4 - 6 FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster
717721/12/1409:30AS Courtrai 2 - 3 FC Koppa Juniors
717821/12/1409:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 2 - 5 FC Nars
Matchday 18
718103/05/1509:30FC Den Ast 1 4 - 0 Sportcafe D&M Kuurne
718201/05/1509:30VC Middenstand Marke 0 - 5 SV 't Peerdeke Waregem
718325/01/1509:15Sportvrienden Kuurne 4 - 3 FC De Zwaan Grammene
718401/03/1509:30FC Nars 5 - 0 AS Courtrai
718501/03/1509:30FC Koppa Juniors 11 - 0 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
718601/03/1509:30FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster 3 - 4 FCK Machelen
718701/03/1509:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 5 - 3 Real Knok Deerlijk
718805/04/1509:30SV De Gaverklauwaerts Waregem 2 - 0 FC Tonneke Machelen
Matchday 19
719105/04/1509:30AS Courtrai 0 - 5 Sportvrienden Kuurne
719201/05/1509:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 2 - 2 SV De Gaverklauwaerts Waregem
719329/03/1509:30FC Tonneke Machelen 5 - 0 VC Middenstand Marke
719429/03/1509:30SV 't Peerdeke Waregem 5 - 3 FC Den Ast 1
719518/01/1509:15Sportcafe D&M Kuurne 1 - 2 VC Fazantenhof Asper
719618/01/1509:15Real Knok Deerlijk 2 - 7 FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster
719718/01/1509:30FCK Machelen 2 - 2 FC Koppa Juniors
719818/01/1509:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 2 - 4 FC Nars
Matchday 20
720101/02/1509:30FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster 6 - 4 Sportcafe D&M Kuurne
720201/02/1509:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 7 - 0 SV 't Peerdeke Waregem
720305/04/1509:30FC Den Ast 1 9 - 1 VC Middenstand Marke
720401/02/1509:30SV De Gaverklauwaerts Waregem 16 - 1 AS Courtrai
720501/02/1509:15Sportvrienden Kuurne 4 - 2 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
720601/02/1509:30FC Nars 3 - 5 FCK Machelen
720701/02/1509:30FC Koppa Juniors 1 - 1 Real Knok Deerlijk
720801/02/1509:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 1 - 4 FC Tonneke Machelen
Matchday 21
721129/03/1509:30FCK Machelen 4 - 0 Sportvrienden Kuurne
721208/02/1509:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 1 - 10 SV De Gaverklauwaerts Waregem
721308/02/1509:30AS Courtrai 0 - 5 FC De Zwaan Grammene
721408/02/1509:30FC Tonneke Machelen 2 - 0 FC Den Ast 1
721508/02/1509:30VC Middenstand Marke 2 - 1 VC Fazantenhof Asper
721608/02/1509:30SV 't Peerdeke Waregem 2 - 1 FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster
721708/02/1509:15Sportcafe D&M Kuurne 0 - 1 FC Koppa Juniors
721808/02/1509:15Real Knok Deerlijk 2 - 3 FC Nars
Matchday 22
722115/02/1509:30FC Nars 11 - 1 Sportcafe D&M Kuurne
722215/02/1509:30FC Koppa Juniors 3 - 6 SV 't Peerdeke Waregem
722315/02/1509:30FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster 5 - 1 VC Middenstand Marke
722415/02/1509:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 5 - 0 FC Den Ast 1
722515/02/1509:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 15 - 0 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
722615/02/1509:30SV De Gaverklauwaerts Waregem 1 - 2 FCK Machelen
722715/02/1509:15Sportvrienden Kuurne 3 - 2 Real Knok Deerlijk
722815/02/1509:30AS Courtrai 0 - 5 FC Tonneke Machelen
Matchday 23
723122/02/1509:15Sportcafe D&M Kuurne 3 - 1 Sportvrienden Kuurne
723222/02/1509:15Real Knok Deerlijk 1 - 4 SV De Gaverklauwaerts Waregem
723322/02/1509:30FCK Machelen 6 - 1 FC De Zwaan Grammene
723422/02/1509:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 5 - 0 AS Courtrai
723522/02/1509:30FC Tonneke Machelen 2 - 2 VC Fazantenhof Asper
723622/02/1509:30FC Den Ast 1 2 - 4 FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster
723722/02/1509:30VC Middenstand Marke 0 - 6 FC Koppa Juniors
723822/02/1509:30SV 't Peerdeke Waregem 4 - 5 FC Nars
Matchday 24
724108/03/1509:30SV De Gaverklauwaerts Waregem 2 - 3 Sportcafe D&M Kuurne
724208/03/1509:15Sportvrienden Kuurne 1 - 6 SV 't Peerdeke Waregem
724308/03/1509:30FC Nars 5 - 0 VC Middenstand Marke
724408/03/1509:30FC Koppa Juniors 3 - 1 FC Den Ast 1
724508/03/1509:30FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster 5 - 0 VC Fazantenhof Asper
724608/03/1509:30AS Courtrai 0 - 5 FCK Machelen
724708/03/1509:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 0 - 5 Real Knok Deerlijk
724808/03/1509:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 1 - 17 FC Tonneke Machelen
Matchday 25
725115/03/1509:15Real Knok Deerlijk 5 - 0 AS Courtrai
725215/03/1509:30VC Middenstand Marke 2 - 0 Sportvrienden Kuurne
725315/03/1509:30SV 't Peerdeke Waregem 5 - 2 SV De Gaverklauwaerts Waregem
725415/03/1509:15Sportcafe D&M Kuurne 0 - 1 FC De Zwaan Grammene
725515/03/1509:30FCK Machelen 8 - 0 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
725615/03/1509:30FC Tonneke Machelen 5 - 2 FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster
725715/03/1509:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 4 - 3 FC Koppa Juniors
725815/03/1509:30FC Den Ast 1 0 - 4 FC Nars
Matchday 26
726122/03/1509:30FC Tonneke Machelen 5 - 0 Sportcafe D&M Kuurne
726222/03/1509:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 1 - 2 FC Den Ast 1
726322/03/1509:15Real Knok Deerlijk 1 - 8 SV 't Peerdeke Waregem
726422/03/1509:30VC Middenstand Marke 3 - 5 FCK Machelen
726522/03/1509:30AS Courtrai 0 - 5 VC Fazantenhof Asper
726622/03/1509:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 6 - 0 FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster
726722/03/1509:30SV De Gaverklauwaerts Waregem 1 - 3 FC Koppa Juniors
726822/03/1509:15Sportvrienden Kuurne 1 - 3 FC Nars
Matchday 27
727112/04/1509:30AS Courtrai 0 - 5 Sportcafe D&M Kuurne
727212/04/1509:15Sportvrienden Kuurne 1 - 3 FC Den Ast 1
727312/04/1509:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 0 - 7 Real Knok Deerlijk
727412/04/1509:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 0 - 8 SV 't Peerdeke Waregem
727512/04/1509:30SV De Gaverklauwaerts Waregem 12 - 2 VC Middenstand Marke
727612/04/1509:30FC Nars 5 - 1 VC Fazantenhof Asper
727712/04/1509:30FC Koppa Juniors 4 - 1 FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster
727812/04/1509:00FCK Machelen 3 - 3 FC Tonneke Machelen
Matchday 28
728119/04/1509:30SV 't Peerdeke Waregem 5 - 0 AS Courtrai
728219/04/1509:15Real Knok Deerlijk 0 - 6 FCK Machelen
728319/04/1509:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 2 - 0 Sportvrienden Kuurne
728419/04/1509:30FC Den Ast 1 2 - 2 SV De Gaverklauwaerts Waregem
728519/04/1509:30VC Middenstand Marke 1 - 16 FC De Zwaan Grammene
728619/04/1509:15Sportcafe D&M Kuurne 14 - 1 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
728719/04/1509:30FC Tonneke Machelen 3 - 1 FC Koppa Juniors
728819/04/1509:30FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster 5 - 2 FC Nars
Matchday 29
729126/04/1509:30FCK Machelen 5 - 1 Sportcafe D&M Kuurne
729226/04/1509:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 7 - 0 FC Den Ast 1
729326/04/1509:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 2 - 6 SV 't Peerdeke Waregem
729426/04/1509:30AS Courtrai 0 - 5 VC Middenstand Marke
729526/04/1509:30SV De Gaverklauwaerts Waregem 5 - 3 VC Fazantenhof Asper
729626/04/1509:15Sportvrienden Kuurne 3 - 3 FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster
729726/04/1509:30FC Nars 3 - 1 FC Koppa Juniors
729826/04/1509:15Real Knok Deerlijk 5 - 1 FC Tonneke Machelen
Matchday 30
730103/05/1509:30FC Den Ast 1 5 - 0 AS Courtrai
730203/05/1509:30SV 't Peerdeke Waregem 5 - 0 FCK Machelen
730329/03/1509:15Sportcafe D&M Kuurne 3 - 0 Real Knok Deerlijk
730403/05/1509:30FC Koppa Juniors 2 - 2 Sportvrienden Kuurne
730529/03/1509:30FC Deco Vanhee Ingelmunster 4 - 1 SV De Gaverklauwaerts Waregem
730603/05/1509:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 5 - 9 FC De Zwaan Grammene
730703/05/1509:30VC Middenstand Marke 0 - 5 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
730803/05/1509:30FC Nars 1 - 9 FC Tonneke Machelen