Vlvb

2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2a Zaterdag 2b Zaterdag 2c Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur2421121153965
2VC Fazantenhof Asper2421211273064
3FC Deco Vanhee 241743995354
4VC Molenaars Heule241284766840
5SV t Peerdeke Waregem2412102795938
6FC De Zwaan Grammene2410113708133
7VV Mauroo - Klauwaert 2410122618132
8Real Knok Deerlijk2410131718331
9SV Kuurne249150517527
10Sportcafe D&M Kuurne247161628022
11FC Koppa Juniors 246144516222
12FC Den Ast Heule246180408818
13VC Marolle Kruishoutem2432014915210

Matchday 1
601106/09/1501:00BYE   -   FC Koppa Juniors
601206/09/1509:15SV Kuurne 1 - 0 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
601306/09/1509:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 2 - 5 FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur
601406/09/1509:30SV t Peerdeke Waregem 4 - 1 Real Knok Deerlijk
601506/09/1509:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 10 - 2 VV Mauroo - Klauwaert
601606/09/1509:30FC Deco Vanhee 1 - 2 VC Molenaars Heule
601706/09/1509:30FC Den Ast Heule 0 - 5 Sportcafe D&M Kuurne
Matchday 2
602113/09/1509:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem   -   BYE
602213/09/1509:30FC Koppa Juniors 4 - 2 FC Den Ast Heule
602313/09/1509:30FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur 5 - 0 SV Kuurne
602413/09/1509:30VV Mauroo - Klauwaert 0 - 3 FC De Zwaan Grammene
602513/09/1509:15Real Knok Deerlijk 2 - 6 VC Fazantenhof Asper
602613/09/1509:15VC Molenaars Heule 1 - 7 SV t Peerdeke Waregem
602713/09/1509:15Sportcafe D&M Kuurne 2 - 4 FC Deco Vanhee
Matchday 3
603120/09/1501:00BYE   -   FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur
603220/09/1509:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 2 - 5 FC Koppa Juniors
603320/09/1509:15SV Kuurne 5 - 7 VV Mauroo - Klauwaert
603420/09/1509:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 4 - 3 Real Knok Deerlijk
603520/09/1509:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 3 - 0 VC Molenaars Heule
603620/09/1509:30SV t Peerdeke Waregem 3 - 2 Sportcafe D&M Kuurne
603720/09/1509:30FC Deco Vanhee 6 - 3 FC Den Ast Heule
Matchday 4
604127/09/1509:30VV Mauroo - Klauwaert   -   BYE
604227/09/1509:30FC Koppa Juniors 0 - 4 FC Deco Vanhee
604327/09/1509:15Real Knok Deerlijk 2 - 4 SV Kuurne
604427/09/1509:30FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur 11 - 2 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
604527/09/1509:15VC Molenaars Heule 8 - 4 FC De Zwaan Grammene
604627/09/1509:15Sportcafe D&M Kuurne 0 - 6 VC Fazantenhof Asper
604727/09/1509:30FC Den Ast Heule 1 - 6 SV t Peerdeke Waregem
Matchday 5
605104/10/1501:00BYE   -   Real Knok Deerlijk
605204/10/1509:30FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur 4 - 1 FC Koppa Juniors
605304/10/1509:15SV Kuurne 5 - 2 VC Molenaars Heule
605404/10/1509:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 6 - 1 VV Mauroo - Klauwaert
605504/10/1509:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 6 - 1 Sportcafe D&M Kuurne
605604/10/1509:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 5 - 2 FC Den Ast Heule
605704/10/1509:30SV t Peerdeke Waregem 2 - 3 FC Deco Vanhee
Matchday 6
606111/10/1509:15VC Molenaars Heule   -   BYE
606211/10/1509:30FC Koppa Juniors 3 - 2 SV t Peerdeke Waregem
606303/01/1609:15Sportcafe D&M Kuurne 2 - 0 SV Kuurne
606411/10/1509:15Real Knok Deerlijk 1 - 0 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
606511/10/1509:30FC Den Ast Heule 3 - 2 FC De Zwaan Grammene
606621/02/1609:30FC Deco Vanhee 1 - 1 VC Fazantenhof Asper
606711/10/1509:30VV Mauroo - Klauwaert 3 - 7 FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur
Matchday 7
607118/10/1501:00BYE   -   Sportcafe D&M Kuurne
607218/10/1509:30VV Mauroo - Klauwaert 2 - 1 FC Koppa Juniors
607318/10/1509:15SV Kuurne 4 - 3 FC Den Ast Heule
607418/10/1509:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 0 - 5 VC Molenaars Heule
607518/10/1509:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 4 - 7 FC Deco Vanhee
607618/10/1509:30FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur 7 - 2 Real Knok Deerlijk
607718/10/1509:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 4 - 0 SV t Peerdeke Waregem
Matchday 8
608125/10/1509:30FC Den Ast Heule   -   BYE
608225/10/1509:30FC Koppa Juniors 2 - 3 VC Fazantenhof Asper
608325/10/1509:30FC Deco Vanhee 3 - 2 SV Kuurne
608425/10/1509:15Sportcafe D&M Kuurne 13 - 1 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
608525/10/1509:30SV t Peerdeke Waregem 2 - 1 FC De Zwaan Grammene
608625/10/1509:15Real Knok Deerlijk 2 - 4 VV Mauroo - Klauwaert
608725/10/1509:15VC Molenaars Heule 2 - 2 FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur
Matchday 9
609108/11/1501:00BYE   -   FC Deco Vanhee
609208/11/1509:15Real Knok Deerlijk 7 - 4 FC Koppa Juniors
609308/11/1509:15SV Kuurne 1 - 7 SV t Peerdeke Waregem
609408/11/1509:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 6 - 0 FC Den Ast Heule
609508/11/1509:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 2 - 5 VC Fazantenhof Asper
609608/11/1509:30FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur 3 - 2 Sportcafe D&M Kuurne
609708/11/1509:30VV Mauroo - Klauwaert 5 - 1 VC Molenaars Heule
Matchday 10
610115/11/1509:30SV t Peerdeke Waregem   -   BYE
610215/11/1509:30FC Koppa Juniors 2 - 2 FC De Zwaan Grammene
610315/11/1509:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 2 - 0 SV Kuurne
610403/04/1609:30FC Deco Vanhee 9 - 2 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
610515/11/1509:15VC Molenaars Heule 2 - 3 Real Knok Deerlijk
610615/11/1509:30FC Den Ast Heule 2 - 4 FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur
610715/11/1509:15Sportcafe D&M Kuurne 2 - 0 VV Mauroo - Klauwaert
Matchday 11
611122/11/1501:00BYE   -   VC Fazantenhof Asper
611222/11/1509:15VC Molenaars Heule 4 - 2 FC Koppa Juniors
611322/11/1509:15SV Kuurne 2 - 4 FC De Zwaan Grammene
611422/11/1509:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 2 - 6 SV t Peerdeke Waregem
611522/11/1509:15Real Knok Deerlijk 8 - 3 Sportcafe D&M Kuurne
611622/11/1509:30FC Deco Vanhee 2 - 2 FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur
611722/11/1509:30VV Mauroo - Klauwaert 4 - 6 FC Den Ast Heule
Matchday 12
612129/11/1509:30FC De Zwaan Grammene   -   BYE
612229/11/1509:30FC Koppa Juniors 2 - 3 SV Kuurne
612329/11/1509:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 13 - 0 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
612420/12/1509:30FC Den Ast Heule 2 - 0 Real Knok Deerlijk
612524/01/1609:30SV t Peerdeke Waregem 0 - 3 FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur
612627/12/1509:15Sportcafe D&M Kuurne 2 - 5 VC Molenaars Heule
612729/11/1509:30FC Deco Vanhee 7 - 0 VV Mauroo - Klauwaert
Matchday 13
613106/12/1501:00BYE   -   SV Kuurne
613206/12/1509:15Sportcafe D&M Kuurne 3 - 1 FC Koppa Juniors
613306/12/1509:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 3 - 4 FC De Zwaan Grammene
613406/12/1509:15Real Knok Deerlijk 1 - 4 FC Deco Vanhee
613506/12/1509:30FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur 0 - 3 VC Fazantenhof Asper
613606/12/1509:15VC Molenaars Heule 3 - 0 FC Den Ast Heule
613706/12/1509:30VV Mauroo - Klauwaert 3 - 1 SV t Peerdeke Waregem
Matchday 14
614113/12/1509:30FC Koppa Juniors   -   BYE
614213/12/1509:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 2 - 5 SV Kuurne
614313/12/1509:30FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur 5 - 1 FC De Zwaan Grammene
614413/12/1509:15Real Knok Deerlijk 2 - 5 SV t Peerdeke Waregem
614513/12/1509:30VV Mauroo - Klauwaert 2 - 5 VC Fazantenhof Asper
614613/12/1509:15VC Molenaars Heule 3 - 4 FC Deco Vanhee
614713/12/1509:15Sportcafe D&M Kuurne 1 - 2 FC Den Ast Heule
Matchday 15
615110/01/1601:00BYE   -   VC Marolle Kruishoutem
615224/01/1609:30FC Den Ast Heule 2 - 1 FC Koppa Juniors
615310/01/1609:15SV Kuurne 1 - 6 FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur
615410/01/1609:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 1 - 5 VV Mauroo - Klauwaert
615510/01/1609:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 6 - 1 Real Knok Deerlijk
615610/01/1609:30SV t Peerdeke Waregem 3 - 0 VC Molenaars Heule
615710/01/1609:30FC Deco Vanhee 7 - 1 Sportcafe D&M Kuurne
Matchday 16
616114/02/1600:00FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur   -   BYE
616214/02/1609:30FC Koppa Juniors 11 - 0 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
616305/05/1609:30VV Mauroo - Klauwaert 1 - 0 SV Kuurne
616414/02/1609:15Real Knok Deerlijk 3 - 6 FC De Zwaan Grammene
616514/02/1609:15VC Molenaars Heule 8 - 4 VC Fazantenhof Asper
616614/02/1609:15Sportcafe D&M Kuurne 2 - 2 SV t Peerdeke Waregem
616714/02/1609:30FC Den Ast Heule 3 - 4 FC Deco Vanhee
Matchday 17
617131/01/1601:00BYE   -   VV Mauroo - Klauwaert
617231/01/1609:30FC Deco Vanhee 2 - 3 FC Koppa Juniors
617327/03/1609:15SV Kuurne 2 - 3 Real Knok Deerlijk
617431/01/1609:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 3 - 12 FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur
617531/01/1609:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 2 - 6 VC Molenaars Heule
617624/01/1609:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 5 - 2 Sportcafe D&M Kuurne
617727/03/1609:30SV t Peerdeke Waregem 2 - 1 FC Den Ast Heule
Matchday 18
618107/02/1609:15Real Knok Deerlijk   -   BYE
618207/02/1609:30FC Koppa Juniors 2 - 3 FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur
618320/03/1609:15VC Molenaars Heule 2 - 1 SV Kuurne
618420/03/1609:30VV Mauroo - Klauwaert 4 - 1 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
618520/03/1609:15Sportcafe D&M Kuurne 2 - 5 FC De Zwaan Grammene
618620/03/1609:30FC Den Ast Heule 0 - 4 VC Fazantenhof Asper
618720/03/1609:30FC Deco Vanhee 5 - 0 SV t Peerdeke Waregem
Matchday 19
619121/02/1601:00BYE   -   VC Molenaars Heule
619221/02/1609:30SV t Peerdeke Waregem 2 - 2 FC Koppa Juniors
619321/02/1609:15SV Kuurne 2 - 4 Sportcafe D&M Kuurne
619421/02/1609:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 3 - 4 Real Knok Deerlijk
619521/02/1609:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 2 - 1 FC Den Ast Heule
619611/10/1509:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 8 - 2 FC Deco Vanhee
619721/02/1609:30FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur 4 - 2 VV Mauroo - Klauwaert
Matchday 20
620128/02/1609:15Sportcafe D&M Kuurne   -   BYE
620228/02/1609:30FC Koppa Juniors 1 - 1 VV Mauroo - Klauwaert
620328/02/1609:30FC Den Ast Heule 0 - 1 SV Kuurne
620428/02/1609:15VC Molenaars Heule 2 - 2 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
620528/02/1609:30FC Deco Vanhee 1 - 1 FC De Zwaan Grammene
620628/02/1609:15Real Knok Deerlijk 2 - 3 FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur
620728/02/1609:30SV t Peerdeke Waregem 1 - 4 VC Fazantenhof Asper
Matchday 21
621106/03/1601:00BYE   -   FC Den Ast Heule
621227/03/1609:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 3 - 0 FC Koppa Juniors
621316/05/1609:15SV Kuurne 0 - 5 FC Deco Vanhee
621406/03/1609:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 3 - 2 Sportcafe D&M Kuurne
621506/03/1609:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 3 - 5 SV t Peerdeke Waregem
621601/05/1609:30VV Mauroo - Klauwaert 2 - 4 Real Knok Deerlijk
621727/03/1609:30FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur 5 - 0 VC Molenaars Heule
Matchday 22
622113/03/1609:30FC Deco Vanhee   -   BYE
622213/03/1609:30FC Koppa Juniors 0 - 2 Real Knok Deerlijk
622313/03/1609:30SV t Peerdeke Waregem 3 - 4 SV Kuurne
622413/03/1609:30FC Den Ast Heule 6 - 4 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
622513/03/1609:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 8 - 0 FC De Zwaan Grammene
622613/03/1609:15Sportcafe D&M Kuurne 2 - 5 FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur
622713/03/1609:15VC Molenaars Heule 3 - 3 VV Mauroo - Klauwaert
Matchday 23
623103/04/1601:00BYE   -   SV t Peerdeke Waregem
623203/04/1609:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 1 - 1 FC Koppa Juniors
623303/04/1609:15SV Kuurne 0 - 5 VC Fazantenhof Asper
623415/11/1509:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 4 - 6 FC Deco Vanhee
623503/04/1609:15Real Knok Deerlijk 6 - 6 VC Molenaars Heule
623603/04/1609:30FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur 7 - 0 FC Den Ast Heule
623703/04/1609:30VV Mauroo - Klauwaert 0 - 4 Sportcafe D&M Kuurne
Matchday 24
624110/04/1609:30VC Fazantenhof Asper   -   BYE
624210/04/1609:30FC Koppa Juniors 1 - 2 VC Molenaars Heule
624310/04/1609:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 5 - 3 SV Kuurne
624410/04/1609:30SV t Peerdeke Waregem 14 - 3 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
624510/04/1609:15Sportcafe D&M Kuurne 2 - 4 Real Knok Deerlijk
624610/04/1609:30FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur 5 - 3 FC Deco Vanhee
624710/04/1609:30FC Den Ast Heule 0 - 5 VV Mauroo - Klauwaert
Matchday 25
625117/04/1601:00BYE   -   FC De Zwaan Grammene
625217/04/1609:15SV Kuurne 5 - 0 FC Koppa Juniors
625317/04/1609:30VC Marolle Kruishoutem 0 - 12 VC Fazantenhof Asper
625417/04/1609:15Real Knok Deerlijk 5 - 0 FC Den Ast Heule
625517/04/1609:30FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur 4 - 0 SV t Peerdeke Waregem
625617/04/1609:15VC Molenaars Heule 6 - 2 Sportcafe D&M Kuurne
625717/04/1609:30VV Mauroo - Klauwaert 1 - 5 FC Deco Vanhee
Matchday 26
626124/04/1609:15SV Kuurne   -   BYE
626224/04/1609:30FC Koppa Juniors 2 - 1 Sportcafe D&M Kuurne
626324/04/1609:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 5 - 0 VC Marolle Kruishoutem
626424/04/1609:30FC Deco Vanhee 4 - 3 Real Knok Deerlijk
626524/04/1609:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 2 - 3 FC Tonneke / De Vlasschuur
626624/04/1609:30FC Den Ast Heule 1 - 3 VC Molenaars Heule
626724/04/1609:30SV t Peerdeke Waregem 2 - 4 VV Mauroo - Klauwaert