Vlvb

2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2a Zaterdag 2b Zaterdag 2c Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1FC Groen-Wit Menen2621231123966
2SV Kuurne262024692664
3FC Deco Vanhee 261862974756
4FC Elektran Harelbeke261466624248
5FC Grassjotters Zwevegem261493694645
6SV t Peerdeke Waregem261187756040
7FC Koppa Juniors 269116446333
8FC Den Ast Heule268117547631
9Real Deerlijk267154607025
10VC Molenaars Heule267163617324
11FC De Zwaan Grammene265138578523
12VV Mauroo - Klauwaert 265156428721
13BVC Kameleon Heule265165368120
14Sunsacion Kuurne264184448716

Matchday 1
601104/09/1609:15BVC Kameleon Heule 2 - 6 Real Deerlijk
601204/09/1609:30FC Den Ast Heule 3 - 3 FC Groen-Wit Menen
601304/09/1609:30SV Kuurne 6 - 0 VV Mauroo - Klauwaert
601404/09/1609:30FC Koppa Juniors 2 - 0 FC De Zwaan Grammene
601504/09/1609:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 4 - 1 FC Elektran Harelbeke
601604/09/1609:30SV t Peerdeke Waregem 0 - 0 Sunsacion Kuurne
601704/09/1609:30FC Deco Vanhee 3 - 7 VC Molenaars Heule
Matchday 2
602111/09/1609:00FC Groen-Wit Menen 3 - 0 BVC Kameleon Heule
602211/09/1609:15Real Deerlijk 1 - 2 FC Deco Vanhee
602311/09/1609:30VV Mauroo - Klauwaert 1 - 1 FC Den Ast Heule
602411/09/1609:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 0 - 1 SV Kuurne
602511/09/1609:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 2 - 3 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
602611/09/1609:15Sunsacion Kuurne 3 - 5 FC Koppa Juniors
602711/09/1609:15VC Molenaars Heule 3 - 4 SV t Peerdeke Waregem
Matchday 3
603118/09/1609:30BVC Kameleon Heule 5 - 2 VV Mauroo - Klauwaert
603218/09/1609:00FC Groen-Wit Menen 3 - 2 Real Deerlijk
603318/09/1609:30FC Den Ast Heule 1 - 2 FC Elektran Harelbeke
603418/09/1609:15SV Kuurne 8 - 0 FC De Zwaan Grammene
603518/09/1609:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 3 - 0 Sunsacion Kuurne
603618/09/1609:30FC Koppa Juniors 0 - 4 VC Molenaars Heule
603718/09/1609:30SV t Peerdeke Waregem 7 - 9 FC Deco Vanhee
Matchday 4
604125/09/1609:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 1 - 1 BVC Kameleon Heule
604225/09/1609:15Real Deerlijk 2 - 2 SV t Peerdeke Waregem
604325/09/1609:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 4 - 5 FC Den Ast Heule
604425/09/1609:30VV Mauroo - Klauwaert 1 - 11 FC Groen-Wit Menen
604525/09/1609:15Sunsacion Kuurne 3 - 5 SV Kuurne
604625/09/1609:15VC Molenaars Heule 4 - 5 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
604725/09/1609:30FC Deco Vanhee 3 - 0 FC Koppa Juniors
Matchday 5
605102/10/1609:30BVC Kameleon Heule 5 - 2 FC De Zwaan Grammene
605202/10/1609:30VV Mauroo - Klauwaert 3 - 3 Real Deerlijk
605302/10/1609:30FC Den Ast Heule 3 - 3 Sunsacion Kuurne
605402/10/1609:00FC Groen-Wit Menen 4 - 2 FC Elektran Harelbeke
605502/10/1609:15SV Kuurne 2 - 0 VC Molenaars Heule
605602/10/1609:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 1 - 3 FC Deco Vanhee
605702/10/1609:30FC Koppa Juniors 0 - 3 SV t Peerdeke Waregem
Matchday 6
606109/10/1609:15Sunsacion Kuurne 3 - 1 BVC Kameleon Heule
606209/10/1609:15Real Deerlijk 2 - 5 FC Koppa Juniors
606309/10/1609:15VC Molenaars Heule 5 - 1 FC Den Ast Heule
606409/10/1609:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 1 - 2 FC Groen-Wit Menen
606527/11/1609:30FC Deco Vanhee 1 - 2 SV Kuurne
606609/10/1609:30SV t Peerdeke Waregem 1 - 2 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
606709/10/1609:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 6 - 3 VV Mauroo - Klauwaert
Matchday 7
607116/10/1609:30BVC Kameleon Heule 3 - 5 VC Molenaars Heule
607216/10/1609:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 3 - 1 Real Deerlijk
607316/10/1609:30FC Den Ast Heule 0 - 5 FC Deco Vanhee
607416/10/1609:00FC Groen-Wit Menen 5 - 3 Sunsacion Kuurne
607516/10/1609:15SV Kuurne 2 - 0 SV t Peerdeke Waregem
607616/10/1609:30VV Mauroo - Klauwaert 3 - 3 FC De Zwaan Grammene
607716/10/1609:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 2 - 2 FC Koppa Juniors
Matchday 8
608123/10/1609:30FC Deco Vanhee 7 - 0 BVC Kameleon Heule
608223/10/1609:15Real Deerlijk 0 - 3 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
608323/10/1609:30SV t Peerdeke Waregem 6 - 2 FC Den Ast Heule
608423/10/1609:15VC Molenaars Heule 1 - 3 FC Groen-Wit Menen
608529/01/1709:30FC Koppa Juniors 3 - 5 SV Kuurne
608623/10/1609:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 2 - 2 FC Elektran Harelbeke
608723/10/1609:15Sunsacion Kuurne 2 - 1 VV Mauroo - Klauwaert
Matchday 9
609106/11/1609:30BVC Kameleon Heule 3 - 3 SV t Peerdeke Waregem
609206/11/1609:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 4 - 2 Real Deerlijk
609306/11/1609:30FC Den Ast Heule 1 - 0 FC Koppa Juniors
609406/11/1609:00FC Groen-Wit Menen 3 - 4 FC Deco Vanhee
609506/11/1609:15SV Kuurne 1 - 1 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
609606/11/1609:30VV Mauroo - Klauwaert 2 - 1 VC Molenaars Heule
609706/11/1609:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 4 - 2 Sunsacion Kuurne
Matchday 10
610113/11/1609:30FC Koppa Juniors 1 - 1 BVC Kameleon Heule
610213/11/1609:15Real Deerlijk 1 - 1 SV Kuurne
610313/11/1609:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 1 - 1 FC Den Ast Heule
610413/11/1609:30SV t Peerdeke Waregem 7 - 2 FC Groen-Wit Menen
610513/11/1610:00Sunsacion Kuurne 4 - 4 FC De Zwaan Grammene
610613/11/1609:30FC Deco Vanhee 4 - 3 VV Mauroo - Klauwaert
610713/11/1609:15VC Molenaars Heule 0 - 4 FC Elektran Harelbeke
Matchday 11
611120/11/1609:15BVC Kameleon Heule 0 - 9 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
611229/01/1710:00Sunsacion Kuurne 1 - 5 Real Deerlijk
611320/11/1609:30FC Den Ast Heule 3 - 2 SV Kuurne
611420/11/1609:00FC Groen-Wit Menen 8 - 1 FC Koppa Juniors
611520/11/1609:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 3 - 2 VC Molenaars Heule
611620/11/1609:30VV Mauroo - Klauwaert 0 - 4 SV t Peerdeke Waregem
611720/11/1609:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 6 - 4 FC Deco Vanhee
Matchday 12
612104/12/1609:15SV Kuurne 2 - 0 BVC Kameleon Heule
612204/12/1609:15Real Deerlijk 4 - 2 FC Den Ast Heule
612304/12/1609:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 2 - 4 FC Groen-Wit Menen
612404/12/1609:30FC Deco Vanhee 7 - 2 FC De Zwaan Grammene
612504/12/1609:30FC Koppa Juniors 3 - 1 VV Mauroo - Klauwaert
612604/12/1609:15VC Molenaars Heule 2 - 3 Sunsacion Kuurne
612704/12/1609:30SV t Peerdeke Waregem 3 - 3 FC Elektran Harelbeke
Matchday 13
613111/12/1609:30BVC Kameleon Heule 1 - 0 FC Den Ast Heule
613211/12/1609:15VC Molenaars Heule 4 - 2 Real Deerlijk
613311/12/1609:00FC Groen-Wit Menen 2 - 0 SV Kuurne
613411/12/1609:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 4 - 5 SV t Peerdeke Waregem
613511/12/1609:30VV Mauroo - Klauwaert 4 - 3 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
613611/12/1610:00Sunsacion Kuurne 2 - 4 FC Deco Vanhee
613711/12/1609:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 2 - 0 FC Koppa Juniors
Matchday 14
614118/12/1609:15Real Deerlijk 1 - 4 BVC Kameleon Heule
614218/12/1609:00FC Groen-Wit Menen 5 - 0 FC Den Ast Heule
614318/12/1609:30VV Mauroo - Klauwaert 0 - 1 SV Kuurne
614418/12/1609:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 4 - 0 FC Koppa Juniors
614518/12/1609:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 3 - 1 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
614618/12/1610:00Sunsacion Kuurne 1 - 5 SV t Peerdeke Waregem
614718/12/1609:15VC Molenaars Heule 1 - 4 FC Deco Vanhee
Matchday 15
615108/01/1709:30BVC Kameleon Heule 0 - 3 FC Groen-Wit Menen
615208/01/1709:30FC Deco Vanhee 5 - 1 Real Deerlijk
615308/01/1709:30FC Den Ast Heule 2 - 5 VV Mauroo - Klauwaert
615408/01/1709:15SV Kuurne 3 - 1 FC Elektran Harelbeke
615508/01/1709:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 4 - 0 FC De Zwaan Grammene
615608/01/1709:30FC Koppa Juniors 4 - 2 Sunsacion Kuurne
615708/01/1709:30SV t Peerdeke Waregem 2 - 2 VC Molenaars Heule
Matchday 16
616129/01/1709:30VV Mauroo - Klauwaert 1 - 1 BVC Kameleon Heule
616215/01/1709:15Real Deerlijk 0 - 2 FC Groen-Wit Menen
616315/01/1709:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 2 - 1 FC Den Ast Heule
616415/01/1709:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 2 - 3 SV Kuurne
616515/01/1710:00Sunsacion Kuurne 1 - 6 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
616615/01/1709:15VC Molenaars Heule 2 - 3 FC Koppa Juniors
616726/02/1709:30FC Deco Vanhee 4 - 1 SV t Peerdeke Waregem
Matchday 17
617122/01/1709:30BVC Kameleon Heule 1 - 2 FC Elektran Harelbeke
617222/01/1709:30SV t Peerdeke Waregem 3 - 1 Real Deerlijk
617322/01/1709:30FC Den Ast Heule 4 - 4 FC De Zwaan Grammene
617422/01/1709:00FC Groen-Wit Menen 8 - 0 VV Mauroo - Klauwaert
617522/01/1709:15SV Kuurne 4 - 0 Sunsacion Kuurne
617622/01/1709:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 2 - 1 VC Molenaars Heule
617722/01/1709:30FC Koppa Juniors 0 - 5 FC Deco Vanhee
Matchday 18
618105/02/1709:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 3 - 1 BVC Kameleon Heule
618205/02/1709:15Real Deerlijk 2 - 4 VV Mauroo - Klauwaert
618305/02/1710:00Sunsacion Kuurne 1 - 4 FC Den Ast Heule
618405/02/1709:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 3 - 4 FC Groen-Wit Menen
618505/02/1709:15VC Molenaars Heule 0 - 1 SV Kuurne
618605/02/1709:30FC Deco Vanhee 3 - 0 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
618705/02/1709:30SV t Peerdeke Waregem 0 - 5 FC Koppa Juniors
Matchday 19
619112/02/1709:15BVC Kameleon Heule 2 - 1 Sunsacion Kuurne
619212/02/1709:30FC Koppa Juniors 0 - 5 Real Deerlijk
619312/02/1709:30FC Den Ast Heule 4 - 3 VC Molenaars Heule
619412/02/1709:00FC Groen-Wit Menen 7 - 2 FC De Zwaan Grammene
619512/02/1709:15SV Kuurne 2 - 1 FC Deco Vanhee
619612/02/1709:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 5 - 1 SV t Peerdeke Waregem
619712/02/1709:30VV Mauroo - Klauwaert 0 - 1 FC Elektran Harelbeke
Matchday 20
620119/02/1709:15VC Molenaars Heule 4 - 2 BVC Kameleon Heule
620219/02/1709:15Real Deerlijk 0 - 3 FC Elektran Harelbeke
620319/02/1709:30FC Deco Vanhee 3 - 4 FC Den Ast Heule
620419/02/1710:00Sunsacion Kuurne 0 - 5 FC Groen-Wit Menen
620519/02/1709:30SV t Peerdeke Waregem 0 - 1 SV Kuurne
620619/02/1709:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 1 - 1 VV Mauroo - Klauwaert
620719/02/1709:30FC Koppa Juniors 1 - 0 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
Matchday 21
621105/03/1709:30BVC Kameleon Heule 0 - 6 FC Deco Vanhee
621205/03/1709:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 4 - 1 Real Deerlijk
621305/03/1709:30FC Den Ast Heule 0 - 4 SV t Peerdeke Waregem
621405/03/1709:00FC Groen-Wit Menen 8 - 2 VC Molenaars Heule
621505/03/1709:15SV Kuurne 4 - 1 FC Koppa Juniors
621605/03/1709:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 3 - 0 FC De Zwaan Grammene
621705/03/1709:30VV Mauroo - Klauwaert 2 - 1 Sunsacion Kuurne
Matchday 22
622112/03/1709:30SV t Peerdeke Waregem 8 - 1 BVC Kameleon Heule
622212/03/1709:15Real Deerlijk 6 - 1 FC De Zwaan Grammene
622312/03/1709:30FC Koppa Juniors 3 - 3 FC Den Ast Heule
622412/03/1709:30FC Deco Vanhee 0 - 2 FC Groen-Wit Menen
622512/03/1709:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 1 - 2 SV Kuurne
622612/03/1709:15VC Molenaars Heule 2 - 2 VV Mauroo - Klauwaert
622712/03/1710:00Sunsacion Kuurne 3 - 2 FC Elektran Harelbeke
Matchday 23
623119/03/1709:30BVC Kameleon Heule 0 - 0 FC Koppa Juniors
623219/03/1709:15SV Kuurne 3 - 2 Real Deerlijk
623319/03/1709:30FC Den Ast Heule 2 - 1 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
623419/03/1709:00FC Groen-Wit Menen 5 - 0 SV t Peerdeke Waregem
623519/03/1709:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 5 - 2 Sunsacion Kuurne
623619/03/1709:30VV Mauroo - Klauwaert 0 - 6 FC Deco Vanhee
623719/03/1709:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 3 - 0 VC Molenaars Heule
Matchday 24
624126/03/1709:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 1 - 0 BVC Kameleon Heule
624226/03/1709:15Real Deerlijk 2 - 2 Sunsacion Kuurne
624326/03/1709:15SV Kuurne 2 - 2 FC Den Ast Heule
624426/03/1709:30FC Koppa Juniors 1 - 1 FC Groen-Wit Menen
624526/03/1709:15VC Molenaars Heule 2 - 2 FC De Zwaan Grammene
624626/03/1709:30SV t Peerdeke Waregem 4 - 1 VV Mauroo - Klauwaert
624726/03/1709:30FC Deco Vanhee 1 - 1 FC Elektran Harelbeke
Matchday 25
625123/04/1709:15BVC Kameleon Heule 0 - 4 SV Kuurne
625223/04/1709:30FC Den Ast Heule 2 - 4 Real Deerlijk
625323/04/1709:00FC Groen-Wit Menen 7 - 2 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
625423/04/1709:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 1 - 1 FC Deco Vanhee
625523/04/1709:30VV Mauroo - Klauwaert 1 - 3 FC Koppa Juniors
625623/04/1710:00Sunsacion Kuurne 1 - 2 VC Molenaars Heule
625723/04/1709:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 1 - 1 SV t Peerdeke Waregem
Matchday 26
626130/04/1709:30FC Den Ast Heule 3 - 2 BVC Kameleon Heule
626230/04/1709:15Real Deerlijk 4 - 2 VC Molenaars Heule
626330/04/1709:30SV Kuurne 2 - 2 FC Groen-Wit Menen
626430/04/1709:30SV t Peerdeke Waregem 1 - 1 FC De Zwaan Grammene
626530/04/1709:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 3 - 1 VV Mauroo - Klauwaert
626630/04/1709:30FC Deco Vanhee 2 - 0 Sunsacion Kuurne
626730/04/1709:30FC Koppa Juniors 1 - 1 FC Elektran Harelbeke