Vlvb

2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2de Zaterdag Reg a Zaterdag Reg b Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1SV t Peerdeke Waregem2623301412669
2Orly Harelbeke262042924262
3FC Elektran Harelbeke261853764257
4FC De Zwaan Grammene2614102946644
5FC Grassjotters Zwevegem2614111756343
6FC Nars Bellegem261394765943
7FC Den Hert Heule2612113847639
8VC Molenaars Heule2612113827539
9FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk2610133628033
10Real Deerlijk269125556732
11Sunsacion Kuurne2681534910727
12FC Koppa Juniors 266146546524
13BVC Kameleon Heule264193428415
14VV Mauroo - Klauwaert (forfait)26026001300

Matchday 1
601103/09/1709:15Real Deerlijk 2 - 0 BVC Kameleon Heule
601203/09/1709:15VC Molenaars Heule 3 - 4 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
601303/09/1709:30FC Koppa Juniors 3 - 5 SV t Peerdeke Waregem
601403/09/1709:15FC Nars Bellegem 2 - 2 FC De Zwaan Grammene
601503/09/1709:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 2 - 3 Orly Harelbeke
601603/09/1709:30VV Mauroo - Klauwaert (forfait) 0 - 5 Sunsacion Kuurne
601703/09/1709:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk 1 - 3 FC Den Hert Heule
Matchday 2
602110/09/1709:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 2 - 1 Real Deerlijk
602226/11/1709:15BVC Kameleon Heule 2 - 3 FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
602310/09/1709:15SV t Peerdeke Waregem 5 - 2 VC Molenaars Heule
602410/09/1709:30Orly Harelbeke 4 - 3 FC Koppa Juniors
602510/09/1709:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 1 - 3 FC Elektran Harelbeke
602610/09/1709:30Sunsacion Kuurne 1 - 3 FC Nars Bellegem
602710/09/1709:30FC Den Hert Heule 5 - 0 VV Mauroo - Klauwaert (forfait)
Matchday 3
603117/09/1709:15Real Deerlijk 1 - 4 SV t Peerdeke Waregem
603217/09/1709:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 4 - 0 BVC Kameleon Heule
603317/09/1709:15VC Molenaars Heule 3 - 7 Orly Harelbeke
603417/09/1709:30FC Koppa Juniors 1 - 4 FC De Zwaan Grammene
603517/09/1709:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 0 - 0 Sunsacion Kuurne
603617/09/1709:15FC Nars Bellegem 0 - 1 FC Den Hert Heule
603717/09/1709:30VV Mauroo - Klauwaert (forfait) 0 - 5 FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
Matchday 4
604124/09/1709:30Orly Harelbeke 4 - 0 Real Deerlijk
604224/09/1709:15BVC Kameleon Heule 5 - 0 VV Mauroo - Klauwaert (forfait)
604324/09/1709:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 6 - 5 VC Molenaars Heule
604424/09/1709:15SV t Peerdeke Waregem 1 - 2 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
604524/09/1709:30Sunsacion Kuurne 0 - 2 FC Koppa Juniors
604624/09/1709:30FC Den Hert Heule 3 - 3 FC Elektran Harelbeke
604724/09/1709:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk 1 - 0 FC Nars Bellegem
Matchday 5
605101/10/1709:15Real Deerlijk 1 - 8 FC De Zwaan Grammene
605201/10/1709:15SV t Peerdeke Waregem 7 - 0 BVC Kameleon Heule
605301/10/1709:15VC Molenaars Heule 5 - 0 Sunsacion Kuurne
605401/10/1709:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 2 - 3 Orly Harelbeke
605501/10/1709:30FC Koppa Juniors 0 - 5 FC Den Hert Heule
605601/10/1709:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 1 - 2 FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
605701/10/1709:15FC Nars Bellegem 5 - 0 VV Mauroo - Klauwaert (forfait)
Matchday 6
606108/10/1709:30Sunsacion Kuurne 3 - 1 Real Deerlijk
606222/12/1719:30BVC Kameleon Heule 3 - 3 FC Nars Bellegem
606308/10/1709:30FC Den Hert Heule 2 - 2 VC Molenaars Heule
606408/10/1709:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 1 - 2 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
606508/10/1709:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk 3 - 3 FC Koppa Juniors
606608/10/1709:30VV Mauroo - Klauwaert (forfait) 0 - 5 FC Elektran Harelbeke
606708/10/1709:30Orly Harelbeke 0 - 4 SV t Peerdeke Waregem
Matchday 7
607115/10/1709:15Real Deerlijk 3 - 5 FC Den Hert Heule
607215/10/1709:30Orly Harelbeke 6 - 1 BVC Kameleon Heule
607315/10/1709:15VC Molenaars Heule 5 - 2 FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
607415/10/1709:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 11 - 0 Sunsacion Kuurne
607515/10/1709:30FC Koppa Juniors 5 - 0 VV Mauroo - Klauwaert (forfait)
607615/10/1709:15SV t Peerdeke Waregem 4 - 0 FC De Zwaan Grammene
607715/10/1709:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 5 - 1 FC Nars Bellegem
Matchday 8
608122/10/1709:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk 1 - 1 Real Deerlijk
608222/10/1709:15BVC Kameleon Heule 0 - 4 FC Elektran Harelbeke
608322/10/1709:30VV Mauroo - Klauwaert (forfait) 0 - 5 VC Molenaars Heule
608422/10/1709:30FC Den Hert Heule 6 - 3 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
608522/10/1709:15FC Nars Bellegem 3 - 2 FC Koppa Juniors
608622/10/1709:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 1 - 4 Orly Harelbeke
608722/10/1709:30Sunsacion Kuurne 0 - 10 SV t Peerdeke Waregem
Matchday 9
609105/11/1709:15Real Deerlijk 5 - 0 VV Mauroo - Klauwaert (forfait)
609205/11/1709:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 4 - 1 BVC Kameleon Heule
609305/11/1709:15VC Molenaars Heule 3 - 2 FC Nars Bellegem
609405/11/1709:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 5 - 0 FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
609505/11/1709:30FC Koppa Juniors 3 - 4 FC Elektran Harelbeke
609605/11/1709:15SV t Peerdeke Waregem 8 - 1 FC Den Hert Heule
609705/11/1709:30Orly Harelbeke 3 - 5 Sunsacion Kuurne
Matchday 10
610112/11/1709:15FC Nars Bellegem 5 - 1 Real Deerlijk
610212/11/1709:15BVC Kameleon Heule 1 - 2 FC Koppa Juniors
610312/11/1709:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 4 - 1 VC Molenaars Heule
610412/11/1709:30VV Mauroo - Klauwaert (forfait) 0 - 5 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
610512/11/1709:30Sunsacion Kuurne 4 - 3 FC De Zwaan Grammene
610612/11/1709:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk 0 - 7 SV t Peerdeke Waregem
610712/11/1709:30FC Den Hert Heule 2 - 7 Orly Harelbeke
Matchday 11
611119/11/1709:15Real Deerlijk 1 - 3 FC Elektran Harelbeke
611219/11/1709:30Sunsacion Kuurne 0 - 3 BVC Kameleon Heule
611319/11/1709:15VC Molenaars Heule 4 - 0 FC Koppa Juniors
611419/11/1709:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 2 - 3 FC Nars Bellegem
611519/11/1709:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 2 - 5 FC Den Hert Heule
611619/11/1709:15SV t Peerdeke Waregem 5 - 0 VV Mauroo - Klauwaert (forfait)
611719/11/1709:30Orly Harelbeke 6 - 0 FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
Matchday 12
612103/12/1709:30FC Koppa Juniors 2 - 2 Real Deerlijk
612203/12/1709:15BVC Kameleon Heule 3 - 4 VC Molenaars Heule
612303/12/1709:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 5 - 0 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
612424/12/1709:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk 4 - 6 FC De Zwaan Grammene
612518/03/1809:15FC Nars Bellegem 0 - 7 SV t Peerdeke Waregem
612603/12/1709:30FC Den Hert Heule 4 - 4 Sunsacion Kuurne
612703/12/1709:30VV Mauroo - Klauwaert (forfait) 0 - 5 Orly Harelbeke
Matchday 13
613128/01/1809:15Real Deerlijk 2 - 2 VC Molenaars Heule
613228/01/1809:30FC Den Hert Heule 6 - 1 BVC Kameleon Heule
613328/01/1809:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 3 - 2 FC Koppa Juniors
613410/12/1709:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 5 - 0 VV Mauroo - Klauwaert (forfait)
613528/01/1809:15SV t Peerdeke Waregem 5 - 0 FC Elektran Harelbeke
613628/01/1809:30Sunsacion Kuurne 3 - 5 FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
613728/01/1809:30Orly Harelbeke 1 - 1 FC Nars Bellegem
Matchday 14
614118/02/1809:30BVC Kameleon Heule 0 - 1 Real Deerlijk
614218/02/1809:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 1 - 2 VC Molenaars Heule
614324/12/1709:15SV t Peerdeke Waregem 8 - 2 FC Koppa Juniors
614418/02/1809:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 3 - 2 FC Nars Bellegem
614518/02/1809:30Orly Harelbeke 2 - 0 FC Elektran Harelbeke
614617/12/1709:30Sunsacion Kuurne 5 - 0 VV Mauroo - Klauwaert (forfait)
614718/02/1809:30FC Den Hert Heule 2 - 4 FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
Matchday 15
615107/01/1809:15Real Deerlijk 4 - 1 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
615207/01/1809:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk 4 - 1 BVC Kameleon Heule
615307/01/1810:00VC Molenaars Heule 1 - 7 SV t Peerdeke Waregem
615407/01/1809:30FC Koppa Juniors 1 - 2 Orly Harelbeke
615507/01/1809:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 2 - 0 FC De Zwaan Grammene
615630/03/1819:30FC Nars Bellegem 6 - 1 Sunsacion Kuurne
615707/01/1809:30VV Mauroo - Klauwaert (forfait) 0 - 5 FC Den Hert Heule
Matchday 16
616114/01/1809:15SV t Peerdeke Waregem 3 - 1 Real Deerlijk
616214/01/1809:30BVC Kameleon Heule 3 - 3 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
616314/01/1809:30Orly Harelbeke 2 - 1 VC Molenaars Heule
616414/01/1809:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 2 - 1 FC Koppa Juniors
616514/01/1809:30Sunsacion Kuurne 1 - 5 FC Elektran Harelbeke
616614/01/1809:30FC Den Hert Heule 6 - 3 FC Nars Bellegem
616714/01/1809:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk 5 - 0 VV Mauroo - Klauwaert (forfait)
Matchday 17
617121/01/1809:15Real Deerlijk 3 - 3 Orly Harelbeke
617221/01/1809:30VV Mauroo - Klauwaert (forfait) 0 - 5 BVC Kameleon Heule
617321/01/1809:15VC Molenaars Heule 5 - 1 FC De Zwaan Grammene
617421/01/1809:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 1 - 6 SV t Peerdeke Waregem
617521/01/1809:30FC Koppa Juniors 1 - 1 Sunsacion Kuurne
617621/01/1809:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 2 - 1 FC Den Hert Heule
617721/01/1809:15FC Nars Bellegem 4 - 2 FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
Matchday 18
618104/02/1809:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 5 - 0 Real Deerlijk
618204/02/1809:30BVC Kameleon Heule 1 - 8 SV t Peerdeke Waregem
618304/02/1809:30Sunsacion Kuurne 2 - 1 VC Molenaars Heule
618404/02/1809:30Orly Harelbeke 4 - 1 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
618504/02/1809:30FC Den Hert Heule 2 - 3 FC Koppa Juniors
618604/02/1809:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk 1 - 4 FC Elektran Harelbeke
618704/02/1809:30VV Mauroo - Klauwaert (forfait) 0 - 5 FC Nars Bellegem
Matchday 19
619111/02/1809:15Real Deerlijk 6 - 0 Sunsacion Kuurne
619211/02/1809:15FC Nars Bellegem 2 - 1 BVC Kameleon Heule
619311/02/1809:15VC Molenaars Heule 5 - 3 FC Den Hert Heule
619411/02/1809:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 4 - 8 FC De Zwaan Grammene
619511/02/1809:30FC Koppa Juniors 2 - 2 FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
619611/02/1809:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 5 - 0 VV Mauroo - Klauwaert (forfait)
619711/02/1809:15SV t Peerdeke Waregem 1 - 2 Orly Harelbeke
Matchday 20
620125/02/1809:30FC Den Hert Heule 3 - 4 Real Deerlijk
620225/02/1809:30BVC Kameleon Heule 0 - 2 Orly Harelbeke
620325/02/1809:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk 4 - 3 VC Molenaars Heule
620408/04/1809:30Sunsacion Kuurne 1 - 2 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
620525/02/1809:30VV Mauroo - Klauwaert (forfait) 0 - 5 FC Koppa Juniors
620625/02/1809:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 3 - 4 SV t Peerdeke Waregem
620725/02/1809:15FC Nars Bellegem 9 - 0 FC Elektran Harelbeke
Matchday 21
621106/05/1809:15Real Deerlijk 3 - 2 FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
621201/04/1809:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 5 - 1 BVC Kameleon Heule
621306/05/1809:15VC Molenaars Heule 5 - 0 VV Mauroo - Klauwaert (forfait)
621406/05/1809:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 2 - 1 FC Den Hert Heule
621506/05/1809:30FC Koppa Juniors 5 - 0 FC Nars Bellegem
621608/04/1809:30Orly Harelbeke 3 - 1 FC De Zwaan Grammene
621706/05/1809:15SV t Peerdeke Waregem 12 - 1 Sunsacion Kuurne
Matchday 22
622111/03/1809:30VV Mauroo - Klauwaert (forfait) 0 - 5 Real Deerlijk
622211/03/1809:30BVC Kameleon Heule 3 - 3 FC De Zwaan Grammene
622311/03/1809:15FC Nars Bellegem 8 - 2 VC Molenaars Heule
622401/04/1809:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk 2 - 4 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
622511/03/1809:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 1 - 1 FC Koppa Juniors
622611/03/1809:30FC Den Hert Heule 2 - 4 SV t Peerdeke Waregem
622701/05/1809:30Sunsacion Kuurne 3 - 1 Orly Harelbeke
Matchday 23
623125/03/1809:15Real Deerlijk 1 - 1 FC Nars Bellegem
623225/03/1809:30FC Koppa Juniors 0 - 1 BVC Kameleon Heule
623325/03/1809:15VC Molenaars Heule 2 - 3 FC Elektran Harelbeke
623425/03/1809:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 5 - 0 VV Mauroo - Klauwaert (forfait)
623525/03/1809:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 11 - 3 Sunsacion Kuurne
623625/03/1809:15SV t Peerdeke Waregem 5 - 0 FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
623725/03/1809:30Orly Harelbeke 6 - 1 FC Den Hert Heule
Matchday 24
624115/04/1809:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 5 - 1 Real Deerlijk
624215/04/1809:30BVC Kameleon Heule 2 - 3 Sunsacion Kuurne
624315/04/1809:30FC Koppa Juniors 3 - 3 VC Molenaars Heule
624415/04/1809:15FC Nars Bellegem 3 - 2 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
624515/04/1809:30FC Den Hert Heule 2 - 4 FC De Zwaan Grammene
624615/04/1809:30VV Mauroo - Klauwaert (forfait) 0 - 5 SV t Peerdeke Waregem
624715/04/1809:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk 2 - 5 Orly Harelbeke
Matchday 25
625122/04/1809:15Real Deerlijk 3 - 1 FC Koppa Juniors
625222/04/1809:15VC Molenaars Heule 4 - 2 BVC Kameleon Heule
625322/04/1809:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 2 - 3 FC Elektran Harelbeke
625422/04/1809:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 5 - 1 FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
625522/04/1809:15SV t Peerdeke Waregem 5 - 1 FC Nars Bellegem
625622/04/1809:30Sunsacion Kuurne 3 - 4 FC Den Hert Heule
625722/04/1809:30Orly Harelbeke 5 - 0 VV Mauroo - Klauwaert (forfait)
Matchday 26
626129/04/1809:15VC Molenaars Heule 4 - 2 Real Deerlijk
626229/04/1809:30BVC Kameleon Heule 2 - 4 FC Den Hert Heule
626329/04/1809:30FC Koppa Juniors 1 - 2 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
626429/04/1809:30VV Mauroo - Klauwaert (forfait) 0 - 5 FC De Zwaan Grammene
626529/04/1809:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 2 - 1 SV t Peerdeke Waregem
626629/04/1809:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk 6 - 0 Sunsacion Kuurne
626729/04/1809:15FC Nars Bellegem 4 - 2 Orly Harelbeke