Vlvb

2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2de Zaterdag Reg a Zaterdag Reg b Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1FC De Zwaan Grammene2219121083559
2BVC Kameleon Heule221354543143
3VC Molenaars Heule221246664942
4FC Elektran Harelbeke221264624940
5FC Nars Bellegem221192646035
6FC Koppa Juniors 22994374231
7FC Den Hert Heule229112566329
8FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk228113596727
9D&M Sportkaffee Kuurne227123456224
10FC Grassjotters Zwevegem226124365422
11Real Deerlijk225143467018
12De Sultan Wervik22118343946

Matchday 1
601102/09/1809:30FC Koppa Juniors 2 - 1 Real Deerlijk
601202/09/1809:15De Sultan Wervik 4 - 5 FC Den Hert Heule
601302/09/1809:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 1 - 2 BVC Kameleon Heule
601402/09/1809:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 2 - 3 D&M Sportkaffee Kuurne
601502/09/1809:15VC Molenaars Heule 1 - 2 FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
601602/09/1809:15FC Nars Bellegem 2 - 5 FC Elektran Harelbeke
Matchday 2
602109/09/1809:30FC Den Hert Heule 2 - 2 FC Koppa Juniors
602214/10/1809:30BVC Kameleon Heule 4 - 0 De Sultan Wervik
602309/09/1809:30D&M Sportkaffee Kuurne 1 - 2 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
602409/09/1809:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk 5 - 7 FC De Zwaan Grammene
602509/09/1809:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 2 - 2 VC Molenaars Heule
602609/09/1809:15Real Deerlijk 0 - 5 FC Nars Bellegem
Matchday 3
603116/09/1809:30FC Den Hert Heule 6 - 3 Real Deerlijk
603216/09/1809:30FC Koppa Juniors 1 - 3 BVC Kameleon Heule
603316/09/1809:15De Sultan Wervik 2 - 4 D&M Sportkaffee Kuurne
603416/09/1809:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 2 - 2 FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
603516/09/1809:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 13 - 0 FC Elektran Harelbeke
603616/09/1809:15VC Molenaars Heule 2 - 2 FC Nars Bellegem
Matchday 4
604123/09/1809:30BVC Kameleon Heule 2 - 2 FC Den Hert Heule
604223/09/1809:30D&M Sportkaffee Kuurne 1 - 1 FC Koppa Juniors
604323/09/1809:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk 4 - 2 De Sultan Wervik
604423/09/1809:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 1 - 1 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
604511/11/1809:15FC Nars Bellegem 2 - 4 FC De Zwaan Grammene
604623/09/1809:15Real Deerlijk 2 - 3 VC Molenaars Heule
Matchday 5
605130/09/1809:30BVC Kameleon Heule 3 - 1 Real Deerlijk
605230/09/1809:30FC Den Hert Heule 3 - 1 D&M Sportkaffee Kuurne
605330/09/1809:30FC Koppa Juniors 0 - 0 FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
605430/09/1809:15De Sultan Wervik 1 - 8 FC Elektran Harelbeke
605530/09/1809:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 3 - 1 FC Nars Bellegem
605630/09/1809:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 8 - 0 VC Molenaars Heule
Matchday 6
606107/10/1809:30D&M Sportkaffee Kuurne 3 - 8 BVC Kameleon Heule
606207/10/1809:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk 5 - 0 FC Den Hert Heule
606307/10/1809:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 3 - 1 FC Koppa Juniors
606407/10/1809:15FC Nars Bellegem 8 - 4 De Sultan Wervik
606507/10/1809:15VC Molenaars Heule 1 - 2 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
606607/10/1809:15Real Deerlijk 1 - 2 FC De Zwaan Grammene
Matchday 7
607121/10/1809:30D&M Sportkaffee Kuurne 5 - 0 Real Deerlijk
607221/10/1809:30BVC Kameleon Heule 3 - 0 FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
607321/10/1809:30FC Den Hert Heule 3 - 5 FC Elektran Harelbeke
607421/10/1809:30FC Koppa Juniors 0 - 0 FC Nars Bellegem
607521/10/1809:15De Sultan Wervik 3 - 3 VC Molenaars Heule
607621/10/1809:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 3 - 5 FC De Zwaan Grammene
Matchday 8
608128/10/1809:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk 7 - 2 D&M Sportkaffee Kuurne
608228/10/1809:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 2 - 1 BVC Kameleon Heule
608328/10/1809:15FC Nars Bellegem 2 - 0 FC Den Hert Heule
608428/10/1809:15VC Molenaars Heule 7 - 1 FC Koppa Juniors
608528/10/1809:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 5 - 3 De Sultan Wervik
608628/10/1809:15Real Deerlijk 3 - 2 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
Matchday 9
609104/11/1809:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk 5 - 2 Real Deerlijk
609204/11/1809:30D&M Sportkaffee Kuurne 0 - 2 FC Elektran Harelbeke
609304/11/1809:30BVC Kameleon Heule 0 - 3 FC Nars Bellegem
609404/11/1809:30FC Den Hert Heule 3 - 4 VC Molenaars Heule
609504/11/1809:30FC Koppa Juniors 1 - 3 FC De Zwaan Grammene
609604/11/1809:15De Sultan Wervik 2 - 3 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
Matchday 10
610118/11/1809:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 6 - 1 FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
610218/11/1809:15FC Nars Bellegem 5 - 2 D&M Sportkaffee Kuurne
610318/11/1809:15VC Molenaars Heule 3 - 2 BVC Kameleon Heule
610418/11/1809:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 7 - 5 FC Den Hert Heule
610518/11/1809:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 0 - 1 FC Koppa Juniors
610618/11/1809:15De Sultan Wervik 4 - 4 Real Deerlijk
Matchday 11
611125/11/1809:15Real Deerlijk 0 - 5 FC Elektran Harelbeke
611225/11/1809:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk 4 - 3 FC Nars Bellegem
611325/11/1809:30D&M Sportkaffee Kuurne 1 - 1 VC Molenaars Heule
611425/11/1809:30BVC Kameleon Heule 0 - 1 FC De Zwaan Grammene
611525/11/1809:30FC Den Hert Heule 3 - 2 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
611625/11/1809:30FC Koppa Juniors 3 - 0 De Sultan Wervik
Matchday 12
612102/12/1809:15Real Deerlijk 2 - 3 FC Koppa Juniors
612202/12/1809:30FC Den Hert Heule 4 - 0 De Sultan Wervik
612302/12/1809:30BVC Kameleon Heule 2 - 2 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
612402/12/1809:30D&M Sportkaffee Kuurne 1 - 6 FC De Zwaan Grammene
612502/12/1809:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk 2 - 5 VC Molenaars Heule
612602/12/1809:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 5 - 2 FC Nars Bellegem
Matchday 13
613109/12/1809:30FC Koppa Juniors 3 - 2 FC Den Hert Heule
613223/12/1809:15De Sultan Wervik 1 - 3 BVC Kameleon Heule
613309/12/1809:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 2 - 1 D&M Sportkaffee Kuurne
613409/12/1809:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 5 - 2 FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
613509/12/1809:15VC Molenaars Heule 2 - 1 FC Elektran Harelbeke
613609/12/1809:15FC Nars Bellegem 2 - 0 Real Deerlijk
Matchday 14
614113/01/1909:15Real Deerlijk 5 - 1 FC Den Hert Heule
614213/01/1909:30BVC Kameleon Heule 1 - 0 FC Koppa Juniors
614313/01/1909:30D&M Sportkaffee Kuurne 4 - 2 De Sultan Wervik
614413/01/1909:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk 1 - 2 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
614513/01/1909:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 1 - 4 FC De Zwaan Grammene
614613/01/1909:15FC Nars Bellegem 2 - 8 VC Molenaars Heule
Matchday 15
615120/01/1909:30FC Den Hert Heule 1 - 5 BVC Kameleon Heule
615220/01/1909:30FC Koppa Juniors 3 - 1 D&M Sportkaffee Kuurne
615320/01/1909:15De Sultan Wervik 5 - 3 FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
615424/02/1909:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 0 - 1 FC Elektran Harelbeke
615520/01/1909:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 5 - 0 FC Nars Bellegem
615620/01/1909:15VC Molenaars Heule 5 - 2 Real Deerlijk
Matchday 16
616124/02/1909:15Real Deerlijk 1 - 2 BVC Kameleon Heule
616224/02/1909:30D&M Sportkaffee Kuurne 0 - 3 FC Den Hert Heule
616303/03/1909:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk 2 - 5 FC Koppa Juniors
616403/03/1909:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 5 - 3 De Sultan Wervik
616503/03/1909:15FC Nars Bellegem 5 - 2 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
616603/03/1909:15VC Molenaars Heule 2 - 2 FC De Zwaan Grammene
Matchday 17
617110/02/1909:30BVC Kameleon Heule 4 - 2 D&M Sportkaffee Kuurne
617210/02/1909:30FC Den Hert Heule 4 - 1 FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
617310/02/1909:30FC Koppa Juniors 0 - 1 FC Elektran Harelbeke
617410/02/1909:15De Sultan Wervik 1 - 4 FC Nars Bellegem
617510/02/1909:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 2 - 3 VC Molenaars Heule
617610/02/1909:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 3 - 3 Real Deerlijk
Matchday 18
618117/02/1909:15Real Deerlijk 2 - 2 D&M Sportkaffee Kuurne
618217/02/1909:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk 0 - 2 BVC Kameleon Heule
618317/02/1909:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 1 - 2 FC Den Hert Heule
618417/02/1909:15FC Nars Bellegem 4 - 1 FC Koppa Juniors
618517/02/1909:15VC Molenaars Heule 5 - 2 De Sultan Wervik
618617/02/1909:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 8 - 0 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
Matchday 19
619110/03/1909:30D&M Sportkaffee Kuurne 2 - 1 FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
619210/03/1909:30BVC Kameleon Heule 0 - 0 FC Elektran Harelbeke
619310/03/1909:30FC Den Hert Heule 1 - 4 FC Nars Bellegem
619410/03/1909:30FC Koppa Juniors 1 - 3 VC Molenaars Heule
619510/03/1909:15De Sultan Wervik 0 - 4 FC De Zwaan Grammene
619610/03/1909:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 2 - 3 Real Deerlijk
Matchday 20
620117/03/1909:15Real Deerlijk 0 - 2 FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
620217/03/1909:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 1 - 3 D&M Sportkaffee Kuurne
620317/03/1909:15FC Nars Bellegem 0 - 5 BVC Kameleon Heule
620417/03/1909:15VC Molenaars Heule 2 - 1 FC Den Hert Heule
620517/03/1909:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 6 - 2 FC Koppa Juniors
620617/03/1909:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 1 - 1 De Sultan Wervik
Matchday 21
621107/04/1909:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk 4 - 4 FC Elektran Harelbeke
621207/04/1909:30D&M Sportkaffee Kuurne 2 - 3 FC Nars Bellegem
621307/04/1909:30BVC Kameleon Heule 2 - 2 VC Molenaars Heule
621407/04/1909:30FC Den Hert Heule 1 - 3 FC De Zwaan Grammene
621507/04/1909:30FC Koppa Juniors 3 - 0 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
621607/04/1909:15Real Deerlijk 7 - 3 De Sultan Wervik
Matchday 22
622114/04/1909:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 3 - 4 Real Deerlijk
622214/04/1909:15FC Nars Bellegem 5 - 6 FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
622324/03/1909:15VC Molenaars Heule 2 - 4 D&M Sportkaffee Kuurne
622414/04/1909:30FC De Zwaan Grammene 5 - 0 BVC Kameleon Heule
622514/04/1909:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 2 - 4 FC Den Hert Heule
622614/04/1909:15De Sultan Wervik 0 - 3 FC Koppa Juniors