Vlvb

2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2de Zaterdag Reg a Zaterdag Reg b Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1VC Fazantenhof Asper7601321019
2Sportkaffee@Kuurne7511201216
3SV Kuurne641126713
4FC Nars Bellegem6411241113
5VC Molenaars Heule6411221013
6FC Den Hert Heule7421231313
7FC Koppa Juniors 6321131110
8De Sultan Wervik633015179
9FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk725016256
10Real Deerlijk615015263
11FC Elektran Harelbeke704311273
12FC Grassjotters Zwevegem60427172
13Orly 2 Harelbeke70707450

Matchday 1
601101/09/1909:15De Sultan Wervik 3 - 1 Orly 2 Harelbeke
601201/09/1909:15Real Deerlijk 1 - 3 VC Fazantenhof Asper
601301/09/1909:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 0 - 4 FC Den Hert Heule
601401/09/1909:15VC Molenaars Heule 8 - 1 FC Elektran Harelbeke
601501/09/1909:30FC Koppa Juniors 3 - 1 Sportkaffee@Kuurne
601601/09/1909:15SV Kuurne 5 - 2 FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
601701/09/1900:00FC Nars Bellegem   -   BYE
Matchday 2
602108/09/1909:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 5 - 2 De Sultan Wervik
602208/09/1909:30Orly 2 Harelbeke 3 - 9 FC Nars Bellegem
602308/09/1909:30FC Den Hert Heule 6 - 1 Real Deerlijk
602408/09/1909:30Sportkaffee@Kuurne 3 - 2 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
602508/09/1909:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 3 - 3 FC Koppa Juniors
602608/09/1909:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk 2 - 4 VC Molenaars Heule
602708/09/1900:00BYE   -   SV Kuurne
Matchday 3
603115/09/1909:15De Sultan Wervik 3 - 5 FC Den Hert Heule
603215/09/1909:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 5 - 0 Orly 2 Harelbeke
603315/09/1909:15Real Deerlijk 2 - 5 Sportkaffee@Kuurne
603415/09/1909:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 3 - 3 FC Elektran Harelbeke
603515/09/1909:30FC Koppa Juniors 3 - 0 FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
603615/09/1900:00VC Molenaars Heule   -   BYE
603715/09/1909:15SV Kuurne 0 - 4 FC Nars Bellegem
Matchday 4
604122/09/1909:30Sportkaffee@Kuurne 3 - 0 De Sultan Wervik
604222/09/1909:30Orly 2 Harelbeke 0 - 13 SV Kuurne
604322/09/1909:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 1 - 4 Real Deerlijk
604422/09/1909:30FC Den Hert Heule 0 - 5 VC Fazantenhof Asper
604522/09/1909:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk 3 - 1 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
604622/09/1900:00BYE   -   FC Koppa Juniors
604722/09/1909:15FC Nars Bellegem 4 - 1 VC Molenaars Heule
Matchday 5
605129/09/1909:15De Sultan Wervik 2 - 1 FC Elektran Harelbeke
605229/09/1909:30FC Den Hert Heule 7 - 2 Orly 2 Harelbeke
605329/09/1909:15Real Deerlijk 4 - 6 FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
605429/09/1909:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 5 - 5 Sportkaffee@Kuurne
605529/09/1900:00FC Grassjotters Zwevegem   -   BYE
605629/09/1909:30FC Koppa Juniors 3 - 1 FC Nars Bellegem
605729/09/1909:15VC Molenaars Heule 1 - 1 SV Kuurne
Matchday 6
606106/10/1909:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk 2 - 5 De Sultan Wervik
606206/10/1909:30Orly 2 Harelbeke 1 - 6 VC Molenaars Heule
606306/10/1900:00BYE   -   Real Deerlijk
606406/10/1909:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 1 - 6 VC Fazantenhof Asper
606506/10/1909:15FC Nars Bellegem 1 - 1 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
606606/10/1909:15SV Kuurne 4 - 0 FC Koppa Juniors
606706/10/1909:30Sportkaffee@Kuurne 1 - 0 FC Den Hert Heule
Matchday 7
607113/10/1900:00De Sultan Wervik   -   BYE
607213/10/1909:30Sportkaffee@Kuurne 2 - 0 Orly 2 Harelbeke
607313/10/1909:15Real Deerlijk 3 - 5 FC Nars Bellegem
607413/10/1909:30VC Fazantenhof Asper 3 - 1 FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
607513/10/1909:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 0 - 3 SV Kuurne
607613/10/1909:30FC Den Hert Heule 1 - 1 FC Elektran Harelbeke
607713/10/1909:30FC Koppa Juniors 1 - 2 VC Molenaars Heule
Matchday 8
608120/10/1909:15FC Nars Bellegem   -   De Sultan Wervik
608220/10/1909:30Orly 2 Harelbeke   -   FC Koppa Juniors
608320/10/1909:15SV Kuurne   -   Real Deerlijk
608420/10/1900:00BYE   -   VC Fazantenhof Asper
608520/10/1909:15VC Molenaars Heule   -   FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
608620/10/1909:15FC Elektran Harelbeke   -   Sportkaffee@Kuurne
608720/10/1909:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk   -   FC Den Hert Heule
Matchday 9
609127/10/1909:15De Sultan Wervik   -   SV Kuurne
609227/10/1909:15FC Elektran Harelbeke   -   Orly 2 Harelbeke
609327/10/1909:15Real Deerlijk   -   VC Molenaars Heule
609427/10/1909:30VC Fazantenhof Asper   -   FC Nars Bellegem
609527/10/1909:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem   -   FC Koppa Juniors
609627/10/1900:00FC Den Hert Heule   -   BYE
609727/10/1909:30Sportkaffee@Kuurne   -   FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
Matchday 10
610103/11/1909:15VC Molenaars Heule   -   De Sultan Wervik
610203/11/1909:30Orly 2 Harelbeke   -   FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
610303/11/1909:30FC Koppa Juniors   -   Real Deerlijk
610403/11/1909:15SV Kuurne   -   VC Fazantenhof Asper
610503/11/1909:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk   -   FC Elektran Harelbeke
610603/11/1909:15FC Nars Bellegem   -   FC Den Hert Heule
610703/11/1900:00BYE   -   Sportkaffee@Kuurne
Matchday 11
611110/11/1909:15De Sultan Wervik   -   FC Koppa Juniors
611210/11/1909:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk   -   Orly 2 Harelbeke
611310/11/1909:15Real Deerlijk   -   FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
611410/11/1909:30VC Fazantenhof Asper   -   VC Molenaars Heule
611510/11/1900:00FC Elektran Harelbeke   -   BYE
611610/11/1909:30FC Den Hert Heule   -   SV Kuurne
611710/11/1909:30Sportkaffee@Kuurne   -   FC Nars Bellegem
Matchday 12
612117/11/1909:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem   -   De Sultan Wervik
612217/11/1909:30Orly 2 Harelbeke   -   Real Deerlijk
612317/11/1909:30FC Koppa Juniors   -   VC Fazantenhof Asper
612417/11/1909:15FC Nars Bellegem   -   FC Elektran Harelbeke
612517/11/1909:15VC Molenaars Heule   -   FC Den Hert Heule
612617/11/1900:00BYE   -   FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
612717/11/1909:15SV Kuurne   -   Sportkaffee@Kuurne
Matchday 13
613124/11/1909:15De Sultan Wervik   -   Real Deerlijk
613224/11/1900:00BYE   -   Orly 2 Harelbeke
613324/11/1909:30VC Fazantenhof Asper   -   FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
613424/11/1909:15FC Elektran Harelbeke   -   SV Kuurne
613524/11/1909:30FC Den Hert Heule   -   FC Koppa Juniors
613624/11/1909:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk   -   FC Nars Bellegem
613724/11/1909:30Sportkaffee@Kuurne   -   VC Molenaars Heule
Matchday 14
614108/12/1909:30Orly 2 Harelbeke   -   De Sultan Wervik
614208/12/1909:30VC Fazantenhof Asper   -   Real Deerlijk
614308/12/1909:30FC Den Hert Heule   -   FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
614408/12/1909:15FC Elektran Harelbeke   -   VC Molenaars Heule
614508/12/1909:30Sportkaffee@Kuurne   -   FC Koppa Juniors
614608/12/1909:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk   -   SV Kuurne
614708/12/1900:00BYE   -   FC Nars Bellegem
Matchday 15
615115/12/1909:15De Sultan Wervik   -   VC Fazantenhof Asper
615215/12/1909:15FC Nars Bellegem   -   Orly 2 Harelbeke
615315/12/1909:15Real Deerlijk   -   FC Den Hert Heule
615415/12/1909:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem   -   Sportkaffee@Kuurne
615515/12/1909:30FC Koppa Juniors   -   FC Elektran Harelbeke
615615/12/1909:15VC Molenaars Heule   -   FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
615715/12/1900:00SV Kuurne   -   BYE
Matchday 16
616112/01/2009:30FC Den Hert Heule   -   De Sultan Wervik
616212/01/2009:30Orly 2 Harelbeke   -   VC Fazantenhof Asper
616312/01/2009:30Sportkaffee@Kuurne   -   Real Deerlijk
616412/01/2009:15FC Elektran Harelbeke   -   FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
616512/01/2009:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk   -   FC Koppa Juniors
616612/01/2000:00BYE   -   VC Molenaars Heule
616712/01/2009:15FC Nars Bellegem   -   SV Kuurne
Matchday 17
617119/01/2009:15De Sultan Wervik   -   Sportkaffee@Kuurne
617219/01/2009:15SV Kuurne   -   Orly 2 Harelbeke
617319/01/2009:15Real Deerlijk   -   FC Elektran Harelbeke
617419/01/2009:30VC Fazantenhof Asper   -   FC Den Hert Heule
617519/01/2009:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem   -   FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
617619/01/2000:00FC Koppa Juniors   -   BYE
617719/01/2009:15VC Molenaars Heule   -   FC Nars Bellegem
Matchday 18
618126/01/2009:15FC Elektran Harelbeke   -   De Sultan Wervik
618226/01/2009:30Orly 2 Harelbeke   -   FC Den Hert Heule
618326/01/2009:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk   -   Real Deerlijk
618405/01/2009:30Sportkaffee@Kuurne   -   VC Fazantenhof Asper
618526/01/2000:00BYE   -   FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
618626/01/2009:15FC Nars Bellegem   -   FC Koppa Juniors
618726/01/2009:15SV Kuurne   -   VC Molenaars Heule
Matchday 19
619109/02/2009:15De Sultan Wervik   -   FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
619209/02/2009:15VC Molenaars Heule   -   Orly 2 Harelbeke
619309/02/2000:00Real Deerlijk   -   BYE
619409/02/2009:30VC Fazantenhof Asper   -   FC Elektran Harelbeke
619509/02/2009:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem   -   FC Nars Bellegem
619609/02/2009:30FC Koppa Juniors   -   SV Kuurne
619709/02/2009:30FC Den Hert Heule   -   Sportkaffee@Kuurne
Matchday 20
620116/02/2000:00BYE   -   De Sultan Wervik
620216/02/2009:30Orly 2 Harelbeke   -   Sportkaffee@Kuurne
620316/02/2009:15FC Nars Bellegem   -   Real Deerlijk
620416/02/2009:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk   -   VC Fazantenhof Asper
620516/02/2009:15SV Kuurne   -   FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
620616/02/2009:15FC Elektran Harelbeke   -   FC Den Hert Heule
620716/02/2009:15VC Molenaars Heule   -   FC Koppa Juniors
Matchday 21
621123/02/2009:15De Sultan Wervik   -   FC Nars Bellegem
621223/02/2009:30FC Koppa Juniors   -   Orly 2 Harelbeke
621323/02/2009:15Real Deerlijk   -   SV Kuurne
621423/02/2000:00VC Fazantenhof Asper   -   BYE
621523/02/2009:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem   -   VC Molenaars Heule
621623/02/2009:30Sportkaffee@Kuurne   -   FC Elektran Harelbeke
621723/02/2009:30FC Den Hert Heule   -   FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
Matchday 22
622108/03/2009:15SV Kuurne   -   De Sultan Wervik
622208/03/2009:30Orly 2 Harelbeke   -   FC Elektran Harelbeke
622308/03/2009:15VC Molenaars Heule   -   Real Deerlijk
622408/03/2009:15FC Nars Bellegem   -   VC Fazantenhof Asper
622508/03/2009:30FC Koppa Juniors   -   FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
622608/03/2000:00BYE   -   FC Den Hert Heule
622708/03/2009:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk   -   Sportkaffee@Kuurne
Matchday 23
623115/03/2009:15De Sultan Wervik   -   VC Molenaars Heule
623215/03/2009:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem   -   Orly 2 Harelbeke
623315/03/2009:15Real Deerlijk   -   FC Koppa Juniors
623415/03/2009:30VC Fazantenhof Asper   -   SV Kuurne
623515/03/2009:15FC Elektran Harelbeke   -   FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
623615/03/2009:30FC Den Hert Heule   -   FC Nars Bellegem
623715/03/2000:00Sportkaffee@Kuurne   -   BYE
Matchday 24
624122/03/2009:30FC Koppa Juniors   -   De Sultan Wervik
624222/03/2009:30Orly 2 Harelbeke   -   FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
624322/03/2009:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem   -   Real Deerlijk
624422/03/2009:15VC Molenaars Heule   -   VC Fazantenhof Asper
624522/03/2000:00BYE   -   FC Elektran Harelbeke
624622/03/2009:15SV Kuurne   -   FC Den Hert Heule
624722/03/2009:15FC Nars Bellegem   -   Sportkaffee@Kuurne
Matchday 25
625119/04/2009:15De Sultan Wervik   -   FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
625219/04/2009:15Real Deerlijk   -   Orly 2 Harelbeke
625319/04/2009:30VC Fazantenhof Asper   -   FC Koppa Juniors
625419/04/2009:15FC Elektran Harelbeke   -   FC Nars Bellegem
625519/04/2009:30FC Den Hert Heule   -   VC Molenaars Heule
625619/04/2000:00FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk   -   BYE
625719/04/2009:30Sportkaffee@Kuurne   -   SV Kuurne
Matchday 26
626126/04/2009:15Real Deerlijk   -   De Sultan Wervik
626226/04/2000:00Orly 2 Harelbeke   -   BYE
626326/04/2009:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem   -   VC Fazantenhof Asper
626426/04/2009:15SV Kuurne   -   FC Elektran Harelbeke
626526/04/2009:30FC Koppa Juniors   -   FC Den Hert Heule
626626/04/2009:15FC Nars Bellegem   -   FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
626726/04/2009:15VC Molenaars Heule   -   Sportkaffee@Kuurne