Vlvb

2021 / 2022 2020 / 2021 2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2de Zaterdag Reg a Zaterdag Reg b Zaterdag Reg c Zondag Reg a Zondag Reg b Zondag Reg c



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.33001329
2Sombrero Nazareth42111277
3SV Sletsen Deinze422011196
4Sporting Grammene31111374
5FC Chalet Radar311110104
6Taverne Palace Deinze412113164
7't Duvelke Astene30302130

Matchday 1
501104/09/2100:00Sporting Grammene   -   BYE
501204/09/2115:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 4 - 1 Sombrero Nazareth
501304/09/2114:00Taverne Palace Deinze 7 - 2 't Duvelke Astene
501423/10/2115:00FC Chalet Radar   -   SV Sletsen Deinze
Matchday 2
502130/10/2114:30SV Sletsen Deinze   -   Sporting Grammene
502211/09/2100:00BYE   -   FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
502311/09/2114:30Sombrero Nazareth 7 - 2 Taverne Palace Deinze
502411/09/2114:30't Duvelke Astene 0 - 3 FC Chalet Radar
Matchday 3
503118/09/2115:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 4 - 1 Sporting Grammene
503218/09/2100:00FC Chalet Radar   -   BYE
503306/11/2114:00Taverne Palace Deinze   -   SV Sletsen Deinze
503418/09/2115:00Sombrero Nazareth 3 - 0 't Duvelke Astene
Matchday 4
504125/09/2114:30Sporting Grammene 1 - 1 Sombrero Nazareth
504225/09/2100:00BYE   -   't Duvelke Astene
504313/11/2114:30SV Sletsen Deinze   -   FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
504425/09/2113:30FC Chalet Radar 4 - 4 Taverne Palace Deinze
Matchday 5
505102/10/2114:30Taverne Palace Deinze   -   Sporting Grammene
505202/10/2100:00Sombrero Nazareth   -   BYE
505302/10/2115:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.   -   FC Chalet Radar
505402/10/2114:30't Duvelke Astene   -   SV Sletsen Deinze
Matchday 6
506109/10/2114:30Sporting Grammene   -   't Duvelke Astene
506209/10/2114:30Sombrero Nazareth   -   FC Chalet Radar
506309/10/2115:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.   -   Taverne Palace Deinze
506409/10/2100:00BYE   -   SV Sletsen Deinze
Matchday 7
507116/10/2115:00FC Chalet Radar   -   Sporting Grammene
507316/10/2114:30't Duvelke Astene   -   FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
507416/10/2114:30SV Sletsen Deinze   -   Sombrero Nazareth
Matchday 8
508123/10/2100:00BYE   -   Sporting Grammene
508223/10/2100:00BYE   -   Taverne Palace Deinze
508223/10/2114:30Sombrero Nazareth   -   FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
508323/10/2114:30't Duvelke Astene   -   Taverne Palace Deinze
508404/09/2114:30SV Sletsen Deinze 6 - 3 FC Chalet Radar
Matchday 9
509111/09/2114:30Sporting Grammene 11 - 2 SV Sletsen Deinze
509230/10/2100:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.   -   BYE
509330/10/2114:00Taverne Palace Deinze   -   Sombrero Nazareth
509430/10/2115:00FC Chalet Radar   -   't Duvelke Astene
Matchday 10
510106/11/2114:30Sporting Grammene   -   FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
510206/11/2100:00BYE   -   FC Chalet Radar
510318/09/2114:30SV Sletsen Deinze 3 - 0 Taverne Palace Deinze
510406/11/2114:30't Duvelke Astene   -   Sombrero Nazareth
Matchday 11
511113/11/2114:30Sombrero Nazareth   -   Sporting Grammene
511213/11/2100:00't Duvelke Astene   -   BYE
511325/09/2115:00FC De Zandvlooi Kruish. 5 - 0 SV Sletsen Deinze
511413/11/2114:00Taverne Palace Deinze   -   FC Chalet Radar
Matchday 12
512120/11/2114:30Sporting Grammene   -   Taverne Palace Deinze
512220/11/2100:00BYE   -   Sombrero Nazareth
512320/11/2115:00FC Chalet Radar   -   FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
512420/11/2114:00SV Sletsen Deinze   -   't Duvelke Astene
Matchday 13
513104/12/2114:30't Duvelke Astene   -   Sporting Grammene
513204/12/2115:00FC Chalet Radar   -   Sombrero Nazareth
513304/12/2114:30Taverne Palace Deinze   -   FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.
513404/12/2100:00SV Sletsen Deinze   -   BYE
Matchday 14
514111/12/2114:30Sporting Grammene   -   FC Chalet Radar
514211/12/2100:00Taverne Palace Deinze   -   BYE
514311/12/2114:30FC De Zandvlooi Kruish.   -   't Duvelke Astene
514411/12/2114:30Sombrero Nazareth   -   SV Sletsen Deinze