Vlvb

2022 / 2023 2021 / 2022 2020 / 2021 2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2de Zaterdag 3de a Zaterdag 3de b Zondag Reg a Zondag Reg b



Uitslagen
104124/09/2200:00SDJ Bellegem   -   BYE
104224/09/2214:00Derde Time Kortrijk 2 - 1 Oostrozebeke FC
104324/09/2214:00Short Turn United Dentergem 4 - 2 SV Ingooigem
104424/09/2214:30Eendracht Vichte 5 - 2 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
104524/09/2214:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 0 - 3 Den Truuk Stasegem
104624/09/2214:00Young Boys Pallieters 1 - 4 BVC De Flandriens
104724/09/2214:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 6 - 1 De Smaak / Quicksteel
TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1Den Truuk Stasegem440012512
2BVC De Flandriens 43101489
3Short Turn United Dentergem43101289
4Derde Time Kortrijk3201867
5VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer42111487
6Eendracht Vichte32101356
7FC De Florre Harelbeke42201076
8Young Boys Pallieters4121574
9SDJ Bellegem3120793
10SV Ingooigem41306143
11De Smaak / Quicksteel41303143
12Oostrozebeke FC40312101
13Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk3030490

Matchday 1
101103/09/2200:00BYE   -   Derde Time Kortrijk
101203/09/2214:30SV Ingooigem 2 - 1 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
101303/09/2214:00Den Truuk Stasegem 2 - 1 Eendracht Vichte
101403/09/2214:30De Smaak / Quicksteel 1 - 2 Short Turn United Dentergem
101503/09/2214:30BVC De Flandriens 4 - 2 SDJ Bellegem
101603/09/2214:30Oostrozebeke FC 0 - 4 FC De Florre Harelbeke
101703/09/2214:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 1 - 3 Young Boys Pallieters
Matchday 2
102110/09/2200:00Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   BYE
102210/09/2214:00Derde Time Kortrijk 4 - 4 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
102310/09/2214:30Eendracht Vichte 7 - 1 SV Ingooigem
102410/09/2215:15SDJ Bellegem 3 - 4 Den Truuk Stasegem
102510/09/2214:00Short Turn United Dentergem 5 - 2 BVC De Flandriens
102610/09/2214:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 6 - 0 De Smaak / Quicksteel
102710/09/2216:00Young Boys Pallieters 1 - 1 Oostrozebeke FC
Matchday 3
103117/09/2200:00BYE   -   Eendracht Vichte
103217/09/2214:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk 1 - 2 Derde Time Kortrijk
103317/09/2214:30SV Ingooigem 1 - 2 SDJ Bellegem
103417/09/2214:00Den Truuk Stasegem 3 - 1 Short Turn United Dentergem
103517/09/2214:30BVC De Flandriens 4 - 0 FC De Florre Harelbeke
103617/09/2214:30De Smaak / Quicksteel 1 - 0 Young Boys Pallieters
103717/09/2214:30Oostrozebeke FC 0 - 3 VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
Matchday 4
104124/09/2200:00SDJ Bellegem   -   BYE
104224/09/2214:00Derde Time Kortrijk 2 - 1 Oostrozebeke FC
104324/09/2214:00Short Turn United Dentergem 4 - 2 SV Ingooigem
104424/09/2214:30Eendracht Vichte 5 - 2 Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
104524/09/2214:00FC De Florre Harelbeke 0 - 3 Den Truuk Stasegem
104624/09/2214:00Young Boys Pallieters 1 - 4 BVC De Flandriens
104724/09/2214:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer 6 - 1 De Smaak / Quicksteel
Matchday 5
105101/10/2200:00BYE   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
105201/10/2214:30Eendracht Vichte   -   Derde Time Kortrijk
105301/10/2214:30SV Ingooigem   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
105401/10/2214:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   SDJ Bellegem
105501/10/2214:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   Young Boys Pallieters
105601/10/2214:30BVC De Flandriens   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
105701/10/2214:30De Smaak / Quicksteel   -   Oostrozebeke FC
Matchday 6
106108/10/2200:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   BYE
106208/10/2214:00Derde Time Kortrijk   -   De Smaak / Quicksteel
106308/10/2216:30Young Boys Pallieters   -   SV Ingooigem
106408/10/2214:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
106508/10/2214:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
106608/10/2214:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   BVC De Flandriens
106708/10/2215:15SDJ Bellegem   -   Eendracht Vichte
Matchday 7
107115/10/2200:00BYE   -   Young Boys Pallieters
107215/10/2215:15SDJ Bellegem   -   Derde Time Kortrijk
107315/10/2214:30SV Ingooigem   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
107415/10/2214:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
107515/10/2214:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   Oostrozebeke FC
107615/10/2214:30Eendracht Vichte   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
107715/10/2214:30BVC De Flandriens   -   De Smaak / Quicksteel
Matchday 8
108122/10/2200:00VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   BYE
108222/10/2214:00Derde Time Kortrijk   -   BVC De Flandriens
108322/10/2214:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   SV Ingooigem
108422/10/2216:00Young Boys Pallieters   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
108522/10/2214:30De Smaak / Quicksteel   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
108622/10/2214:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   SDJ Bellegem
108722/10/2214:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   Eendracht Vichte
Matchday 9
109129/10/2200:00BYE   -   Oostrozebeke FC
109229/10/2214:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   Derde Time Kortrijk
109329/10/2214:30SV Ingooigem   -   De Smaak / Quicksteel
109429/10/2214:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
109529/10/2214:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   BVC De Flandriens
109629/10/2214:30Eendracht Vichte   -   Young Boys Pallieters
109729/10/2215:15SDJ Bellegem   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
Matchday 10
110105/11/2200:00De Smaak / Quicksteel   -   BYE
110205/11/2214:00Derde Time Kortrijk   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
110305/11/2214:30BVC De Flandriens   -   SV Ingooigem
110405/11/2214:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
110505/11/2214:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
110605/11/2214:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   Eendracht Vichte
110705/11/2216:30Young Boys Pallieters   -   SDJ Bellegem
Matchday 11
111112/11/2200:00BYE   -   BVC De Flandriens
111212/11/2214:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   Derde Time Kortrijk
111312/11/2214:30SV Ingooigem   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
111412/11/2214:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   De Smaak / Quicksteel
111512/11/2214:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   Young Boys Pallieters
111612/11/2214:30Eendracht Vichte   -   Oostrozebeke FC
111712/11/2215:15SDJ Bellegem   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
Matchday 12
112119/11/2200:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   BYE
112219/11/2214:00Derde Time Kortrijk   -   SV Ingooigem
112319/11/2214:30BVC De Flandriens   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
112419/11/2214:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
112519/11/2214:30De Smaak / Quicksteel   -   Eendracht Vichte
112619/11/2216:00Young Boys Pallieters   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
112719/11/2214:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   SDJ Bellegem
Matchday 13
113103/12/2200:00BYE   -   SV Ingooigem
113203/12/2216:30Young Boys Pallieters   -   Derde Time Kortrijk
113303/12/2214:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
113403/12/2214:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   Oostrozebeke FC
113503/12/2214:30Eendracht Vichte   -   BVC De Flandriens
113603/12/2214:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
113703/12/2215:15SDJ Bellegem   -   De Smaak / Quicksteel
Matchday 14
114110/12/2200:00Derde Time Kortrijk   -   BYE
114210/12/2214:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   SV Ingooigem
114310/12/2214:30Eendracht Vichte   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
114410/12/2214:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   De Smaak / Quicksteel
114510/12/2215:15SDJ Bellegem   -   BVC De Flandriens
114610/12/2214:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   Oostrozebeke FC
114710/12/2216:00Young Boys Pallieters   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
Matchday 15
115107/01/2300:00BYE   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
115207/01/2314:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   Derde Time Kortrijk
115307/01/2314:30SV Ingooigem   -   Eendracht Vichte
115407/01/2314:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   SDJ Bellegem
115507/01/2314:30BVC De Flandriens   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
115607/01/2314:30De Smaak / Quicksteel   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
115707/01/2314:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   Young Boys Pallieters
Matchday 16
116114/01/2300:00Eendracht Vichte   -   BYE
116214/01/2314:00Derde Time Kortrijk   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
116314/01/2315:15SDJ Bellegem   -   SV Ingooigem
116414/01/2314:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
116514/01/2314:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   BVC De Flandriens
116614/01/2314:00Young Boys Pallieters   -   De Smaak / Quicksteel
116714/01/2314:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   Oostrozebeke FC
Matchday 17
117121/01/2300:00BYE   -   SDJ Bellegem
117221/01/2314:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   Derde Time Kortrijk
117321/01/2314:30SV Ingooigem   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
117421/01/2314:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   Eendracht Vichte
117521/01/2314:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
117621/01/2314:30BVC De Flandriens   -   Young Boys Pallieters
117721/01/2314:30De Smaak / Quicksteel   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
Matchday 18
118104/02/2300:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   BYE
118204/02/2314:00Derde Time Kortrijk   -   Eendracht Vichte
118304/02/2314:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   SV Ingooigem
118404/02/2315:15SDJ Bellegem   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
118504/02/2314:00Young Boys Pallieters   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
118604/02/2314:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   BVC De Flandriens
118704/02/2314:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   De Smaak / Quicksteel
Matchday 19
119111/02/2300:00BYE   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
119211/02/2314:30De Smaak / Quicksteel   -   Derde Time Kortrijk
119311/02/2314:30SV Ingooigem   -   Young Boys Pallieters
119411/02/2314:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
119511/02/2314:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
119611/02/2314:30BVC De Flandriens   -   Oostrozebeke FC
119711/02/2314:30Eendracht Vichte   -   SDJ Bellegem
Matchday 20
120118/02/2300:00Young Boys Pallieters   -   BYE
120218/02/2314:00Derde Time Kortrijk   -   SDJ Bellegem
120318/02/2314:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   SV Ingooigem
120418/02/2314:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
120518/02/2314:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
120618/02/2314:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   Eendracht Vichte
120718/02/2314:30De Smaak / Quicksteel   -   BVC De Flandriens
Matchday 21
121104/03/2300:00BYE   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
121204/03/2314:30BVC De Flandriens   -   Derde Time Kortrijk
121304/03/2314:30SV Ingooigem   -   Oostrozebeke FC
121404/03/2314:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   Young Boys Pallieters
121504/03/2314:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   De Smaak / Quicksteel
121604/03/2315:15SDJ Bellegem   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
121704/03/2314:30Eendracht Vichte   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
Matchday 22
122111/03/2300:00Oostrozebeke FC   -   BYE
122211/03/2314:00Derde Time Kortrijk   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
122311/03/2314:30De Smaak / Quicksteel   -   SV Ingooigem
122411/03/2314:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
122511/03/2314:30BVC De Flandriens   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
122611/03/2316:00Young Boys Pallieters   -   Eendracht Vichte
122711/03/2314:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   SDJ Bellegem
Matchday 23
123125/03/2300:00BYE   -   De Smaak / Quicksteel
123225/03/2314:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   Derde Time Kortrijk
123325/03/2314:30SV Ingooigem   -   BVC De Flandriens
123425/03/2314:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   Oostrozebeke FC
123525/03/2314:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
123625/03/2314:30Eendracht Vichte   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
123725/03/2315:15SDJ Bellegem   -   Young Boys Pallieters
Matchday 24
124115/04/2300:00BVC De Flandriens   -   BYE
124215/04/2314:00Derde Time Kortrijk   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
124315/04/2314:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   SV Ingooigem
124415/04/2314:30De Smaak / Quicksteel   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
124515/04/2316:00Young Boys Pallieters   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
124615/04/2314:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   Eendracht Vichte
124715/04/2314:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   SDJ Bellegem
Matchday 25
125122/04/2300:00BYE   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
125222/04/2314:30SV Ingooigem   -   Derde Time Kortrijk
125322/04/2314:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   BVC De Flandriens
125422/04/2314:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
125522/04/2314:30Eendracht Vichte   -   De Smaak / Quicksteel
125622/04/2314:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   Young Boys Pallieters
125722/04/2315:15SDJ Bellegem   -   Oostrozebeke FC
Matchday 26
126129/04/2300:00SV Ingooigem   -   BYE
126229/04/2314:00Derde Time Kortrijk   -   Young Boys Pallieters
126329/04/2314:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
126429/04/2314:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
126529/04/2314:30BVC De Flandriens   -   Eendracht Vichte
126629/04/2314:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
126729/04/2314:30De Smaak / Quicksteel   -   SDJ Bellegem