Vlvb

2022 / 2023 2021 / 2022 2020 / 2021 2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2de Zaterdag 3de a Zaterdag 3de b Zondag Reg a Zondag Reg b



Uitslagen
504125/09/2200:00FC Koppa Juniors   -   BYE
504225/09/2209:15Real Deerlijk 3 - 2 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
504325/09/2209:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk 9 - 1 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
504425/09/2209:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 9 - 1 RFC Sporting Moaln
504525/09/2209:30FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 1 - 0 FC Den Beer
TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1FCRW Wymar Oeselgem440031512
2FC Koppa Juniors 33001449
3Real Deerlijk3201647
4FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk32101696
5FC 't Postje Wielsbeke42209116
6FC Den Beer4121484
7FC Grassjotters Zwevegem41309253
8FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk30304110
9RFC Sporting Moaln40407230

Matchday 1
501104/09/2200:00BYE   -   Real Deerlijk
501204/09/2209:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 0 - 5 FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
501304/09/2209:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 6 - 3 RFC Sporting Moaln
501404/09/2209:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 1 - 7 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
501504/09/2209:15FC Den Beer 1 - 5 FC Koppa Juniors
Matchday 2
502111/09/2200:00BYE   -   FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
502211/09/2209:15Real Deerlijk 1 - 0 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
502311/09/2209:30FC Koppa Juniors 3 - 2 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
502411/09/2209:15FC Den Beer 1 - 0 RFC Sporting Moaln
502511/09/2209:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 7 - 1 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
Matchday 3
503118/09/2200:00FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk   -   BYE
503218/09/2209:15FC Den Beer 2 - 2 Real Deerlijk
503318/09/2209:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 1 - 6 FC Koppa Juniors
503418/09/2209:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 8 - 2 FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
503518/09/2209:15RFC Sporting Moaln 3 - 7 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
Matchday 4
504125/09/2200:00FC Koppa Juniors   -   BYE
504225/09/2209:15Real Deerlijk 3 - 2 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
504325/09/2209:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk 9 - 1 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
504425/09/2209:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 9 - 1 RFC Sporting Moaln
504525/09/2209:30FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 1 - 0 FC Den Beer
Matchday 5
505102/10/2200:00FCRW Wymar Oeselgem   -   BYE
505202/10/2209:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk   -   Real Deerlijk
505302/10/2209:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk   -   FC Den Beer
505402/10/2209:15RFC Sporting Moaln   -   FC Koppa Juniors
505502/10/2209:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke   -   FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
Matchday 6
506109/10/2200:00BYE   -   RFC Sporting Moaln
506209/10/2209:15Real Deerlijk   -   FC Koppa Juniors
506309/10/2209:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem   -   FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
506409/10/2209:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke   -   FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
506509/10/2209:15FC Den Beer   -   FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
Matchday 7
507116/10/2200:00BYE   -   FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
507216/10/2209:15RFC Sporting Moaln   -   Real Deerlijk
507316/10/2209:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk   -   FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
507416/10/2209:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk   -   FC Den Beer
507516/10/2209:30FC Koppa Juniors   -   FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
Matchday 8
508123/10/2200:00FC 't Postje Wielsbeke   -   BYE
508223/10/2209:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem   -   Real Deerlijk
508323/10/2209:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk   -   RFC Sporting Moaln
508423/10/2209:30FC Koppa Juniors   -   FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
508523/10/2209:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem   -   FC Den Beer
Matchday 9
509130/10/2200:00BYE   -   FC Den Beer
509230/10/2209:15Real Deerlijk   -   FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
509330/10/2209:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem   -   FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
509430/10/2209:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk   -   RFC Sporting Moaln
509530/10/2209:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke   -   FC Koppa Juniors
Matchday 10
510106/11/2200:00Real Deerlijk   -   BYE
510206/11/2209:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk   -   FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
510306/11/2209:15RFC Sporting Moaln   -   FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
510406/11/2209:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem   -   FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
510506/11/2209:30FC Koppa Juniors   -   FC Den Beer
Matchday 11
511113/11/2200:00FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk   -   BYE
511213/11/2209:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke   -   Real Deerlijk
511313/11/2209:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk   -   FC Koppa Juniors
511413/11/2209:15RFC Sporting Moaln   -   FC Den Beer
511513/11/2209:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem   -   FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
Matchday 12
512120/11/2200:00BYE   -   FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
512220/11/2209:15Real Deerlijk   -   FC Den Beer
512320/11/2209:30FC Koppa Juniors   -   FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
512420/11/2209:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk   -   FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
512520/11/2209:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke   -   RFC Sporting Moaln
Matchday 13
513127/11/2200:00BYE   -   FC Koppa Juniors
513227/11/2209:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk   -   Real Deerlijk
513327/11/2209:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem   -   FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
513427/11/2209:15RFC Sporting Moaln   -   FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
513527/11/2209:15FC Den Beer   -   FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
Matchday 14
514104/12/2200:00BYE   -   FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
514204/12/2209:15Real Deerlijk   -   FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
514304/12/2209:15FC Den Beer   -   FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
514404/12/2209:30FC Koppa Juniors   -   RFC Sporting Moaln
514504/12/2209:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem   -   FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
Matchday 15
515111/12/2200:00RFC Sporting Moaln   -   BYE
515211/12/2209:30FC Koppa Juniors   -   Real Deerlijk
515311/12/2209:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk   -   FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
515411/12/2209:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk   -   FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
515511/12/2209:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem   -   FC Den Beer
Matchday 16
516108/01/2300:00FC Grassjotters Zwevegem   -   BYE
516208/01/2309:15Real Deerlijk   -   RFC Sporting Moaln
516308/01/2309:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke   -   FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
516408/01/2309:15FC Den Beer   -   FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
516508/01/2309:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem   -   FC Koppa Juniors
Matchday 17
517115/01/2300:00BYE   -   FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
517215/01/2309:15Real Deerlijk   -   FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
517329/01/2309:15RFC Sporting Moaln   -   FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
517415/01/2309:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk   -   FC Koppa Juniors
517515/01/2309:15FC Den Beer   -   FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
Matchday 18
518122/01/2300:00FC Den Beer   -   BYE
518222/01/2309:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem   -   Real Deerlijk
518322/01/2309:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk   -   FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
518422/01/2309:15RFC Sporting Moaln   -   FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
518522/01/2309:30FC Koppa Juniors   -   FC 't Postje Wielsbeke