Kalender


Matchday 1
501101/09/1909:30Orly Harelbeke 4 - 0 JS Wervik
501201/09/1900:00BYE   -   VK Heule
501301/09/1900:00FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf)   -   BYE
501401/09/1909:15FC Den Beer 3 - 4 Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
501501/09/1909:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 1 - 1 JC 't Kringske Menen
501601/09/1909:30BVC Kameleon Heule 1 - 4 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
501701/09/1909:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 6 - 1 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
Matchday 2
502108/09/1909:15VK Heule 2 - 6 Orly Harelbeke
502208/09/1909:15JS Wervik 4 - 1 Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
502308/09/1900:00BYE   -   BYE
502408/09/1909:15JC 't Kringske Menen 5 - 0 FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf)
502508/09/1909:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte 4 - 5 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
502608/09/1909:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 7 - 0 FC Den Beer
502708/09/1909:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 2 - 1 BVC Kameleon Heule
Matchday 3
503115/09/1900:00Orly Harelbeke   -   BYE
503215/09/1909:15VK Heule 9 - 5 JS Wervik
503315/09/1900:00BYE   -   JC 't Kringske Menen
503415/09/1900:00FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf) 0 - 5 Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
503515/09/1909:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 0 - 7 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
503615/09/1909:15FC Den Beer 0 - 10 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
503715/09/1909:30BVC Kameleon Heule 1 - 2 Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
Matchday 4
504122/09/1909:15JC 't Kringske Menen 4 - 0 Orly Harelbeke
504222/09/1909:15JS Wervik 8 - 3 BVC Kameleon Heule
504322/09/1900:00Fifta Club Molecule Vichte   -   BYE
504422/09/1900:00BYE   -   VK Heule
504522/09/1909:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 5 - 0 FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf)
504622/09/1909:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 3 - 1 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
504722/09/1909:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 3 - 4 FC Den Beer
Matchday 5
505129/09/1909:30Orly Harelbeke 8 - 0 Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
505229/09/1900:00BYE   -   JS Wervik
505329/09/1900:00BYE   -   FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
505429/09/1909:15VK Heule 1 - 5 JC 't Kringske Menen
505529/09/1900:00FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf) 0 - 5 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
505629/09/1909:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 4 - 3 Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
505729/09/1909:15FC Den Beer 0 - 5 BVC Kameleon Heule
Matchday 6
506106/10/1909:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 3 - 3 Orly Harelbeke
506206/10/1909:15JS Wervik 5 - 0 FC Den Beer
506306/10/1900:00FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk   -   BYE
506406/10/1909:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte 2 - 9 VK Heule
506506/10/1909:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 5 - 0 FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf)
506606/10/1909:30BVC Kameleon Heule 0 - 2 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
506706/10/1900:00JC 't Kringske Menen   -   BYE
Matchday 7
507113/10/1909:30Orly Harelbeke 3 - 5 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
507213/10/1909:15JC 't Kringske Menen 5 - 5 JS Wervik
507313/10/1900:00BYE   -   Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
507413/10/1909:15VK Heule 2 - 8 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
507513/10/1900:00FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf) 0 - 5 BVC Kameleon Heule
507613/10/1900:00BYE   -   Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
507713/10/1909:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 1 - 1 FC Den Beer
Matchday 8
508120/10/1909:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 2 - 1 Orly Harelbeke
508220/10/1909:15JS Wervik 1 - 4 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
508320/10/1900:00BVC Kameleon Heule   -   BYE
508420/10/1909:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 6 - 2 VK Heule
508520/10/1909:15FC Den Beer 5 - 0 FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf)
508620/10/1909:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte 2 - 7 JC 't Kringske Menen
508720/10/1900:00FCRW Wymar Oeselgem   -   BYE
Matchday 9
509127/10/1909:30Orly Harelbeke 3 - 1 BVC Kameleon Heule
509227/10/1909:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte 6 - 7 JS Wervik
509327/10/1900:00BYE   -   FC Den Beer
509427/10/1909:15VK Heule 4 - 0 Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
509527/10/1900:00FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf) 0 - 5 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
509627/10/1900:00BYE   -   FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
509727/10/1909:15JC 't Kringske Menen 3 - 2 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
Matchday 10
510103/11/1909:15FC Den Beer 2 - 3 Orly Harelbeke
510203/11/1909:15JS Wervik 5 - 0 FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf)
510303/11/1900:00FC 't Postje Wielsbeke   -   BYE
510403/11/1909:30BVC Kameleon Heule 2 - 3 VK Heule
510503/11/1909:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 9 - 2 Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
510603/11/1900:00Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem   -   BYE
510703/11/1909:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 1 - 2 JC 't Kringske Menen
Matchday 11
511110/11/1909:30Orly Harelbeke 4 - 1 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
511210/11/1909:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 2 - 3 JS Wervik
511310/11/1900:00BYE   -   FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf)
511410/11/1909:15VK Heule 3 - 0 FC Den Beer
511510/11/1909:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte 3 - 3 FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
511610/11/1900:00BYE   -   BVC Kameleon Heule
511710/11/1909:15JC 't Kringske Menen 3 - 0 Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
Matchday 12
512117/11/1900:00FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf) 0 - 5 Orly Harelbeke
512217/11/1900:00JS Wervik   -   BYE
512317/11/1909:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke 3 - 1 VK Heule
512417/11/1909:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem 5 - 5 Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
512517/11/1900:00FC Den Beer   -   BYE
512617/11/1909:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 3 - 6 FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
512717/11/1909:30BVC Kameleon Heule 2 - 6 JC 't Kringske Menen
Matchday 13
513124/11/1900:00Orly Harelbeke   -   BYE
513224/11/1909:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 2 - 2 JS Wervik
513324/11/1909:15VK Heule 5 - 0 FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf)
513424/11/1909:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte 0 - 2 BVC Kameleon Heule
513524/11/1900:00BYE   -   FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
513624/11/1909:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 11 - 3 Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
513724/11/1909:15JC 't Kringske Menen 6 - 2 FC Den Beer
Matchday 14
514108/12/1909:15JS Wervik 2 - 1 Orly Harelbeke
514208/12/1900:00VK Heule   -   BYE
514308/12/1900:00BYE   -   FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf)
514422/12/1909:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte   -   FC Den Beer
514508/12/1909:15JC 't Kringske Menen 1 - 1 FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
514608/12/1909:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem 3 - 0 BVC Kameleon Heule
514708/12/1909:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk 2 - 4 Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
Matchday 15
515115/12/1909:30Orly Harelbeke   -   VK Heule
515215/12/1909:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem   -   JS Wervik
515315/12/1900:00BYE   -   BYE
515415/12/1900:00FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf)   -   JC 't Kringske Menen
515515/12/1909:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke   -   Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
515615/12/1909:15FC Den Beer   -   FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
515715/12/1909:30BVC Kameleon Heule   -   FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
Matchday 16
516112/01/2000:00BYE   -   Orly Harelbeke
516212/01/2009:15JS Wervik   -   VK Heule
516312/01/2000:00JC 't Kringske Menen   -   BYE
516412/01/2009:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte   -   FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf)
516512/01/2009:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem   -   FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
516612/01/2009:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk   -   FC Den Beer
516712/01/2009:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem   -   BVC Kameleon Heule
Matchday 17
517119/01/2009:30Orly Harelbeke   -   JC 't Kringske Menen
517219/01/2009:30BVC Kameleon Heule   -   JS Wervik
517319/01/2000:00BYE   -   Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
517419/01/2000:00VK Heule   -   BYE
517519/01/2000:00FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf)   -   FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
517619/01/2009:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke   -   FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
517719/01/2009:15FC Den Beer   -   Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
Matchday 18
518126/01/2009:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte   -   Orly Harelbeke
518226/01/2000:00JS Wervik   -   BYE
518326/01/2000:00FCRW Wymar Oeselgem   -   BYE
518426/01/2009:15JC 't Kringske Menen   -   VK Heule
518526/01/2009:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk   -   FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf)
518626/01/2009:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem   -   FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
518726/01/2009:30BVC Kameleon Heule   -   FC Den Beer
Matchday 19
519109/02/2009:30Orly Harelbeke   -   FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
519209/02/2009:15FC Den Beer   -   JS Wervik
519309/02/2000:00BYE   -   FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
519409/02/2009:15VK Heule   -   Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
519509/02/2000:00FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf)   -   Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
519609/02/2009:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke   -   BVC Kameleon Heule
519709/02/2000:00BYE   -   JC 't Kringske Menen
Matchday 20
520116/02/2009:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk   -   Orly Harelbeke
520216/02/2009:15JS Wervik   -   JC 't Kringske Menen
520316/02/2000:00Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem   -   BYE
520416/02/2009:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem   -   VK Heule
520516/02/2009:30BVC Kameleon Heule   -   FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf)
520616/02/2000:00Fifta Club Molecule Vichte   -   BYE
520716/02/2009:15FC Den Beer   -   FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
Matchday 21
521123/02/2009:30Orly Harelbeke   -   Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
521223/02/2009:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke   -   JS Wervik
521323/02/2000:00BYE   -   BVC Kameleon Heule
521423/02/2009:15VK Heule   -   FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
521523/02/2000:00FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf)   -   FC Den Beer
521623/02/2009:15JC 't Kringske Menen   -   Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
521723/02/2000:00BYE   -   FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
Matchday 22
522108/03/2009:30BVC Kameleon Heule   -   Orly Harelbeke
522208/03/2009:15JS Wervik   -   Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
522308/03/2000:00FC Den Beer   -   BYE
522408/03/2009:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem   -   VK Heule
522508/03/2009:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke   -   FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf)
522608/03/2000:00FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk   -   BYE
522708/03/2009:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem   -   JC 't Kringske Menen
Matchday 23
523115/03/2009:30Orly Harelbeke   -   FC Den Beer
523215/03/2009:30FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf)   -   JS Wervik
523315/03/2000:00BYE   -   FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
523415/03/2009:15VK Heule   -   BVC Kameleon Heule
523515/03/2009:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte   -   FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
523615/03/2000:00BYE   -   Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
523715/03/2009:15JC 't Kringske Menen   -   FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
Matchday 24
524122/03/2009:15FC 't Postje Wielsbeke   -   Orly Harelbeke
524222/03/2009:15JS Wervik   -   FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
524322/03/2000:00FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf)   -   BYE
524422/03/2009:15FC Den Beer   -   VK Heule
524522/03/2009:15FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk   -   Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
524622/03/2000:00BVC Kameleon Heule   -   BYE
524722/03/2009:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem   -   JC 't Kringske Menen
Matchday 25
525119/04/2009:30Orly Harelbeke   -   FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf)
525219/04/2000:00BYE   -   JS Wervik
525319/04/2009:15VK Heule   -   FC 't Postje Wielsbeke
525419/04/2009:15Fifta Club Molecule Vichte   -   Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem
525519/04/2000:00BYE   -   FC Den Beer
525619/04/2009:15FCRW Wymar Oeselgem   -   FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
525719/04/2009:15JC 't Kringske Menen   -   BVC Kameleon Heule
Matchday 26
526126/04/2000:00BYE   -   Orly Harelbeke
526226/04/2009:15JS Wervik   -   FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk
526326/04/2000:00FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf)   -   VK Heule
526426/04/2009:30BVC Kameleon Heule   -   Fifta Club Molecule Vichte
526526/04/2000:00FC 't Postje Wielsbeke   -   BYE
526626/04/2009:15Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem   -   FCRW Wymar Oeselgem
526726/04/2009:15FC Den Beer   -   JC 't Kringske Menen