Klassement

TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster4310939
2FC Nars Bellegem43101069
3Real Deerlijk431012109
4De Sultan Wervik3201747
5FC Koppa Juniors 4211657
6FC Grassjotters Zwevegem32101056
7Sportkaffee Kuurne4112875
8FC Den Beer412111174
9RFC Sporting Moaln31201073
10FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk3120443
11VC Molenaars Heule40318141
12FC Elektran Harelbeke40406190