Klassement

TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1JC 't Kringske Menen151113582536
2FCRW Wymar Oeselgem151122782435
3JS Wervik151032604232
4FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk161042623832
5Orly Harelbeke15942532529
6Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem16871444725
7FC 't Postje Wielsbeke16763383824
8VK Heule14671464819
9Fifta Club Molecule Vichte15492426914
10BVC Kameleon Heule164120344612
11FC Den Beer16212225638
12FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf)1501500750