Klassement

TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1De Sultan Wervik540110513
2Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster641114613
3FC Koppa Juniors 531110610
4FC Grassjotters Zwevegem53201389
5FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk53201189
6FC Nars Bellegem53201189
7Real Deerlijk532013139
8Sportkaffee Kuurne5122995
9FC Den Beer613214235
10RFC Sporting Moaln514014133
11FC Elektran Harelbeke51408203
12VC Molenaars Heule504110181