Klassement

TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1FCRW Wymar Oeselgem650134616
2FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk6510261115
3JC 't Kringske Menen530220711
4FC 't Postje Wielsbeke7322141911
5Orly Harelbeke6321241410
6JS Wervik6321272210
7Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem633020149
8VK Heule523023266
9Fifta Club Molecule Vichte523015256
10BVC Kameleon Heule725016186
11FC Den Beer71518354
12FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf)60600300