Klassement

TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1FCRW Wymar Oeselgem171232823038
2JC 't Kringske Menen161123603136
3JS Wervik161132664435
4Orly Harelbeke171142622535
5FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk171052624432
6FC 't Postje Wielsbeke18963444030
7Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem17971494728
8VK Heule16781545222
9BVC Kameleon Heule185130404815
10Fifta Club Molecule Vichte164102427414
11FC Den Beer17213226678
12FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf)1701700850