Klassement

TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1JC 't Kringske Menen171223653139
2FCRW Wymar Oeselgem171232823038
3JS Wervik171232694538
4Orly Harelbeke181242722538
5FC Gavervrienden Deerlijk181062644832
6FC 't Postje Wielsbeke19973454330
7Cafe den Heirweg Anzegem18981495728
8VK Heule17881585425
9BVC Kameleon Heule185130404815
10Fifta Club Molecule Vichte174112427914
11FC Den Beer183132316711
12FC De Zwaan Grammene (forf)1801800900