Vlvb

2022 / 2023 2021 / 2022 2020 / 2021 2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2de Zaterdag 3de a Zaterdag 3de b Zondag Reg a Zondag Reg b



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1Eendracht Vichte0000000
2Den Truuk Stasegem0000000
3Short Turn United Dentergem0000000
4BVC De Flandriens 0000000
5SDJ Bellegem0000000
6Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk0000000
7De Smaak / Quicksteel0000000
8Young Boys Pallieters0000000
9Oostrozebeke FC0000000
10VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer0000000
11FC De Florre Harelbeke0000000
12SV Ingooigem0000000
13Derde Time Kortrijk0000000

Matchday 1
101103/09/2200:00BYE   -   Derde Time Kortrijk
101203/09/2214:30SV Ingooigem   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
101303/09/2214:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   Eendracht Vichte
101403/09/2214:30De Smaak / Quicksteel   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
101503/09/2214:30BVC De Flandriens   -   SDJ Bellegem
101603/09/2214:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
101703/09/2214:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   Young Boys Pallieters
Matchday 2
102110/09/2200:00Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   BYE
102210/09/2214:00Derde Time Kortrijk   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
102310/09/2214:30Eendracht Vichte   -   SV Ingooigem
102410/09/2215:15SDJ Bellegem   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
102510/09/2214:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   BVC De Flandriens
102610/09/2214:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   De Smaak / Quicksteel
102710/09/2216:00Young Boys Pallieters   -   Oostrozebeke FC
Matchday 3
103117/09/2200:00BYE   -   Eendracht Vichte
103217/09/2214:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   Derde Time Kortrijk
103317/09/2214:30SV Ingooigem   -   SDJ Bellegem
103417/09/2214:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
103517/09/2214:30BVC De Flandriens   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
103617/09/2214:30De Smaak / Quicksteel   -   Young Boys Pallieters
103717/09/2214:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
Matchday 4
104124/09/2200:00SDJ Bellegem   -   BYE
104224/09/2214:00Derde Time Kortrijk   -   Oostrozebeke FC
104324/09/2214:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   SV Ingooigem
104424/09/2214:30Eendracht Vichte   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
104524/09/2214:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
104624/09/2214:00Young Boys Pallieters   -   BVC De Flandriens
104724/09/2214:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   De Smaak / Quicksteel
Matchday 5
105101/10/2200:00BYE   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
105201/10/2214:30Eendracht Vichte   -   Derde Time Kortrijk
105301/10/2214:30SV Ingooigem   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
105401/10/2214:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   SDJ Bellegem
105501/10/2214:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   Young Boys Pallieters
105601/10/2214:30BVC De Flandriens   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
105701/10/2214:30De Smaak / Quicksteel   -   Oostrozebeke FC
Matchday 6
106108/10/2200:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   BYE
106208/10/2214:00Derde Time Kortrijk   -   De Smaak / Quicksteel
106308/10/2216:30Young Boys Pallieters   -   SV Ingooigem
106408/10/2214:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
106508/10/2214:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
106608/10/2214:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   BVC De Flandriens
106708/10/2215:15SDJ Bellegem   -   Eendracht Vichte
Matchday 7
107115/10/2200:00BYE   -   Young Boys Pallieters
107215/10/2215:15SDJ Bellegem   -   Derde Time Kortrijk
107315/10/2214:30SV Ingooigem   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
107415/10/2214:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
107515/10/2214:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   Oostrozebeke FC
107615/10/2214:30Eendracht Vichte   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
107715/10/2214:30BVC De Flandriens   -   De Smaak / Quicksteel
Matchday 8
108122/10/2200:00VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   BYE
108222/10/2214:00Derde Time Kortrijk   -   BVC De Flandriens
108322/10/2214:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   SV Ingooigem
108422/10/2216:00Young Boys Pallieters   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
108522/10/2214:30De Smaak / Quicksteel   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
108622/10/2214:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   SDJ Bellegem
108722/10/2214:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   Eendracht Vichte
Matchday 9
109129/10/2200:00BYE   -   Oostrozebeke FC
109229/10/2214:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   Derde Time Kortrijk
109329/10/2214:30SV Ingooigem   -   De Smaak / Quicksteel
109429/10/2214:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
109529/10/2214:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   BVC De Flandriens
109629/10/2214:30Eendracht Vichte   -   Young Boys Pallieters
109729/10/2215:15SDJ Bellegem   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
Matchday 10
110105/11/2200:00De Smaak / Quicksteel   -   BYE
110205/11/2214:00Derde Time Kortrijk   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
110305/11/2214:30BVC De Flandriens   -   SV Ingooigem
110405/11/2214:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
110505/11/2214:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
110605/11/2214:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   Eendracht Vichte
110705/11/2216:30Young Boys Pallieters   -   SDJ Bellegem
Matchday 11
111112/11/2200:00BYE   -   BVC De Flandriens
111212/11/2214:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   Derde Time Kortrijk
111312/11/2214:30SV Ingooigem   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
111412/11/2214:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   De Smaak / Quicksteel
111512/11/2214:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   Young Boys Pallieters
111612/11/2214:30Eendracht Vichte   -   Oostrozebeke FC
111712/11/2215:15SDJ Bellegem   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
Matchday 12
112119/11/2200:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   BYE
112219/11/2214:00Derde Time Kortrijk   -   SV Ingooigem
112319/11/2214:30BVC De Flandriens   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
112419/11/2214:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
112519/11/2214:30De Smaak / Quicksteel   -   Eendracht Vichte
112619/11/2216:00Young Boys Pallieters   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
112719/11/2214:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   SDJ Bellegem
Matchday 13
113103/12/2200:00BYE   -   SV Ingooigem
113203/12/2216:30Young Boys Pallieters   -   Derde Time Kortrijk
113303/12/2214:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
113403/12/2214:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   Oostrozebeke FC
113503/12/2214:30Eendracht Vichte   -   BVC De Flandriens
113603/12/2214:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
113703/12/2215:15SDJ Bellegem   -   De Smaak / Quicksteel
Matchday 14
114110/12/2200:00Derde Time Kortrijk   -   BYE
114210/12/2214:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   SV Ingooigem
114310/12/2214:30Eendracht Vichte   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
114410/12/2214:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   De Smaak / Quicksteel
114510/12/2215:15SDJ Bellegem   -   BVC De Flandriens
114610/12/2214:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   Oostrozebeke FC
114710/12/2216:00Young Boys Pallieters   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
Matchday 15
115107/01/2300:00BYE   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
115207/01/2314:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   Derde Time Kortrijk
115307/01/2314:30SV Ingooigem   -   Eendracht Vichte
115407/01/2314:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   SDJ Bellegem
115507/01/2314:30BVC De Flandriens   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
115607/01/2314:30De Smaak / Quicksteel   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
115707/01/2314:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   Young Boys Pallieters
Matchday 16
116114/01/2300:00Eendracht Vichte   -   BYE
116214/01/2314:00Derde Time Kortrijk   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
116314/01/2315:15SDJ Bellegem   -   SV Ingooigem
116414/01/2314:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
116514/01/2314:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   BVC De Flandriens
116614/01/2314:00Young Boys Pallieters   -   De Smaak / Quicksteel
116714/01/2314:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   Oostrozebeke FC
Matchday 17
117121/01/2300:00BYE   -   SDJ Bellegem
117221/01/2314:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   Derde Time Kortrijk
117321/01/2314:30SV Ingooigem   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
117421/01/2314:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   Eendracht Vichte
117521/01/2314:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
117621/01/2314:30BVC De Flandriens   -   Young Boys Pallieters
117721/01/2314:30De Smaak / Quicksteel   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
Matchday 18
118104/02/2300:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   BYE
118204/02/2314:00Derde Time Kortrijk   -   Eendracht Vichte
118304/02/2314:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   SV Ingooigem
118404/02/2315:15SDJ Bellegem   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
118504/02/2314:00Young Boys Pallieters   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
118604/02/2314:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   BVC De Flandriens
118704/02/2314:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   De Smaak / Quicksteel
Matchday 19
119111/02/2300:00BYE   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
119211/02/2314:30De Smaak / Quicksteel   -   Derde Time Kortrijk
119311/02/2314:30SV Ingooigem   -   Young Boys Pallieters
119411/02/2314:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
119511/02/2314:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
119611/02/2314:30BVC De Flandriens   -   Oostrozebeke FC
119711/02/2314:30Eendracht Vichte   -   SDJ Bellegem
Matchday 20
120118/02/2300:00Young Boys Pallieters   -   BYE
120218/02/2314:00Derde Time Kortrijk   -   SDJ Bellegem
120318/02/2314:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   SV Ingooigem
120418/02/2314:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
120518/02/2314:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
120618/02/2314:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   Eendracht Vichte
120718/02/2314:30De Smaak / Quicksteel   -   BVC De Flandriens
Matchday 21
121104/03/2300:00BYE   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
121204/03/2314:30BVC De Flandriens   -   Derde Time Kortrijk
121304/03/2314:30SV Ingooigem   -   Oostrozebeke FC
121404/03/2314:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   Young Boys Pallieters
121504/03/2314:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   De Smaak / Quicksteel
121604/03/2315:15SDJ Bellegem   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
121704/03/2314:30Eendracht Vichte   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
Matchday 22
122111/03/2300:00Oostrozebeke FC   -   BYE
122211/03/2314:00Derde Time Kortrijk   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
122311/03/2314:30De Smaak / Quicksteel   -   SV Ingooigem
122411/03/2314:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
122511/03/2314:30BVC De Flandriens   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
122611/03/2316:00Young Boys Pallieters   -   Eendracht Vichte
122711/03/2314:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   SDJ Bellegem
Matchday 23
123125/03/2300:00BYE   -   De Smaak / Quicksteel
123225/03/2314:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   Derde Time Kortrijk
123325/03/2314:30SV Ingooigem   -   BVC De Flandriens
123425/03/2314:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   Oostrozebeke FC
123525/03/2314:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
123625/03/2314:30Eendracht Vichte   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
123725/03/2315:15SDJ Bellegem   -   Young Boys Pallieters
Matchday 24
124115/04/2300:00BVC De Flandriens   -   BYE
124215/04/2314:00Derde Time Kortrijk   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
124315/04/2314:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   SV Ingooigem
124415/04/2314:30De Smaak / Quicksteel   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
124515/04/2316:00Young Boys Pallieters   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
124615/04/2314:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   Eendracht Vichte
124715/04/2314:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   SDJ Bellegem
Matchday 25
125122/04/2300:00BYE   -   Den Truuk Stasegem
125222/04/2314:30SV Ingooigem   -   Derde Time Kortrijk
125322/04/2314:30Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk   -   BVC De Flandriens
125422/04/2314:00Short Turn United Dentergem   -   VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer
125522/04/2314:30Eendracht Vichte   -   De Smaak / Quicksteel
125622/04/2314:00FC De Florre Harelbeke   -   Young Boys Pallieters
125722/04/2315:15SDJ Bellegem   -   Oostrozebeke FC
Matchday 26
126129/04/2300:00SV Ingooigem   -   BYE
126229/04/2314:00Derde Time Kortrijk   -   Young Boys Pallieters
126329/04/2314:00Den Truuk Stasegem   -   Sparta Belgiek Deerlijk
126429/04/2314:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   Short Turn United Dentergem
126529/04/2314:30BVC De Flandriens   -   Eendracht Vichte
126629/04/2314:30VK Nieuwe Wijk Lozer   -   FC De Florre Harelbeke
126729/04/2314:30De Smaak / Quicksteel   -   SDJ Bellegem