Vlvb

2020 / 2021 2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2de Zaterdag Reg a Zaterdag Reg b Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1De Sultan Wervik540110513
2Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster641114613
3FC Koppa Juniors 531110610
4FC Grassjotters Zwevegem53201389
5FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk53201189
6FC Nars Bellegem53201189
7Real Deerlijk532013139
8Sportkaffee Kuurne5122995
9FC Den Beer613214235
10RFC Sporting Moaln514014133
11FC Elektran Harelbeke51408203
12VC Molenaars Heule504110181

Matchday 1
601106/09/2009:15De Sultan Wervik 2 - 1 RFC Sporting Moaln
601206/09/2009:30Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster 6 - 1 FC Elektran Harelbeke
601306/09/2009:15FC Den Beer 3 - 8 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
601406/09/2009:15VC Molenaars Heule 2 - 4 Sportkaffee Kuurne
601506/09/2009:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk 1 - 3 FC Nars Bellegem
601606/09/2009:30FC Koppa Juniors 1 - 2 Real Deerlijk
Matchday 2
602113/09/2009:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 1 - 3 De Sultan Wervik
602213/09/2009:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 0 - 1 Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
602313/09/2009:15Sportkaffee Kuurne 2 - 2 FC Den Beer
602413/09/2009:15FC Nars Bellegem 3 - 1 VC Molenaars Heule
602513/09/2009:15Real Deerlijk 0 - 3 FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
602613/09/2009:30FC Koppa Juniors 2 - 1 RFC Sporting Moaln
Matchday 3
603120/09/2009:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 3 - 8 RFC Sporting Moaln
603204/10/2009:15De Sultan Wervik 1 - 0 FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
603320/09/2009:30Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster 1 - 0 Sportkaffee Kuurne
603420/09/2009:15FC Den Beer 3 - 2 FC Nars Bellegem
603520/09/2009:15VC Molenaars Heule 3 - 5 Real Deerlijk
603620/09/2009:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk 0 - 1 FC Koppa Juniors
Matchday 4
604127/09/2009:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 2 - 1 FC Elektran Harelbeke
604227/09/2009:15Sportkaffee Kuurne 2 - 2 De Sultan Wervik
604327/09/2009:15FC Nars Bellegem 2 - 1 Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
604427/09/2009:15Real Deerlijk 5 - 3 FC Den Beer
604527/09/2009:30FC Koppa Juniors 2 - 2 VC Molenaars Heule
604604/10/2009:30RFC Sporting Moaln 2 - 3 FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
Matchday 5
605111/10/2009:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem 3 - 2 RFC Sporting Moaln
605211/10/2009:15FC Elektran Harelbeke 2 - 1 Sportkaffee Kuurne
605311/10/2009:15De Sultan Wervik 2 - 1 FC Nars Bellegem
605411/10/2009:30Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster 3 - 1 Real Deerlijk
605511/10/2009:15FC Den Beer 1 - 4 FC Koppa Juniors
605611/10/2009:15VC Molenaars Heule 2 - 4 FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
Matchday 6
606118/10/2009:15Sportkaffee Kuurne NEUTRFC Grassjotters Zwevegem
606218/10/2009:15FC Nars Bellegem NEUTRFC Elektran Harelbeke
606318/10/2009:15Real Deerlijk NEUTRDe Sultan Wervik
606418/10/2009:30FC Koppa Juniors NEUTRBockor Juniors Ingelmunster
606518/10/2009:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk NEUTRFC Den Beer
606618/10/2009:30RFC Sporting Moaln NEUTRVC Molenaars Heule
Matchday 7
607125/10/2009:15Sportkaffee Kuurne NEUTRRFC Sporting Moaln
607225/10/2009:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem NEUTRFC Nars Bellegem
607325/10/2009:15FC Elektran Harelbeke NEUTRReal Deerlijk
607425/10/2009:15De Sultan Wervik NEUTRFC Koppa Juniors
607525/10/2009:30Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster NEUTRFC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
607625/10/2009:15FC Den Beer NEUTRVC Molenaars Heule
Matchday 8
608108/11/2009:15FC Nars Bellegem NEUTRSportkaffee Kuurne
608208/11/2009:15Real Deerlijk NEUTRFC Grassjotters Zwevegem
608308/11/2009:30FC Koppa Juniors NEUTRFC Elektran Harelbeke
608408/11/2009:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk NEUTRDe Sultan Wervik
608508/11/2009:15VC Molenaars Heule NEUTRBockor Juniors Ingelmunster
608608/11/2009:30RFC Sporting Moaln NEUTRFC Den Beer
Matchday 9
609115/11/2009:15FC Nars Bellegem NEUTRRFC Sporting Moaln
609215/11/2009:15Sportkaffee Kuurne NEUTRReal Deerlijk
609315/11/2009:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem NEUTRFC Koppa Juniors
609415/11/2009:15FC Elektran Harelbeke NEUTRFC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
609515/11/2009:15De Sultan Wervik NEUTRVC Molenaars Heule
609604/10/2009:30Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster 2 - 2 FC Den Beer
Matchday 10
610122/11/2009:15Real Deerlijk NEUTRFC Nars Bellegem
610222/11/2009:30FC Koppa Juniors NEUTRSportkaffee Kuurne
610322/11/2009:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk NEUTRFC Grassjotters Zwevegem
610422/11/2009:15VC Molenaars Heule NEUTRFC Elektran Harelbeke
610522/11/2009:15FC Den Beer NEUTRDe Sultan Wervik
610622/11/2009:30Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster NEUTRRFC Sporting Moaln
Matchday 11
611129/11/2009:30RFC Sporting Moaln NEUTRReal Deerlijk
611206/12/2009:15FC Nars Bellegem NEUTRFC Koppa Juniors
611306/12/2009:15Sportkaffee Kuurne NEUTRFC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
611406/12/2009:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem NEUTRVC Molenaars Heule
611506/12/2009:15FC Elektran Harelbeke NEUTRFC Den Beer
611606/12/2009:15De Sultan Wervik NEUTRBockor Juniors Ingelmunster
Matchday 12
612131/01/2109:30RFC Sporting Moaln   -   De Sultan Wervik
612231/01/2109:15FC Elektran Harelbeke   -   Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
612331/01/2109:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem   -   FC Den Beer
612431/01/2109:15Sportkaffee Kuurne   -   VC Molenaars Heule
612531/01/2109:15FC Nars Bellegem   -   FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
612631/01/2109:15Real Deerlijk   -   FC Koppa Juniors
Matchday 13
613121/03/2109:15De Sultan Wervik   -   FC Elektran Harelbeke
613221/03/2109:30Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster   -   FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
613321/03/2109:15FC Den Beer   -   Sportkaffee Kuurne
613421/03/2109:15VC Molenaars Heule   -   FC Nars Bellegem
613521/03/2109:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk   -   Real Deerlijk
613621/03/2109:30RFC Sporting Moaln   -   FC Koppa Juniors
Matchday 14
614110/01/2109:30RFC Sporting Moaln   -   FC Elektran Harelbeke
614210/01/2109:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem   -   De Sultan Wervik
614310/01/2109:15Sportkaffee Kuurne   -   Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
614410/01/2109:15FC Nars Bellegem   -   FC Den Beer
614510/01/2109:15Real Deerlijk   -   VC Molenaars Heule
614610/01/2109:30FC Koppa Juniors   -   FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
Matchday 15
615117/01/2109:15FC Elektran Harelbeke   -   FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
615217/01/2109:15De Sultan Wervik   -   Sportkaffee Kuurne
615317/01/2109:30Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster   -   FC Nars Bellegem
615417/01/2109:15FC Den Beer   -   Real Deerlijk
615517/01/2109:15VC Molenaars Heule   -   FC Koppa Juniors
615617/01/2109:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk   -   RFC Sporting Moaln
Matchday 16
616124/01/2109:30RFC Sporting Moaln   -   FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
616224/01/2109:15Sportkaffee Kuurne   -   FC Elektran Harelbeke
616324/01/2109:15FC Nars Bellegem   -   De Sultan Wervik
616424/01/2109:15Real Deerlijk   -   Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
616524/01/2109:30FC Koppa Juniors   -   FC Den Beer
616624/01/2109:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk   -   VC Molenaars Heule
Matchday 17
617107/02/2109:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem   -   Sportkaffee Kuurne
617207/02/2109:15FC Elektran Harelbeke   -   FC Nars Bellegem
617307/02/2109:15De Sultan Wervik   -   Real Deerlijk
617407/02/2109:30Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster   -   FC Koppa Juniors
617507/02/2109:15FC Den Beer   -   FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
617607/02/2109:15VC Molenaars Heule   -   RFC Sporting Moaln
Matchday 18
618114/02/2109:30RFC Sporting Moaln   -   Sportkaffee Kuurne
618214/02/2109:15FC Nars Bellegem   -   FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
618314/02/2109:15Real Deerlijk   -   FC Elektran Harelbeke
618414/02/2109:30FC Koppa Juniors   -   De Sultan Wervik
618514/02/2109:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk   -   Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
618614/02/2109:15VC Molenaars Heule   -   FC Den Beer
Matchday 19
619111/04/2109:15Sportkaffee Kuurne   -   FC Nars Bellegem
619228/02/2109:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem   -   Real Deerlijk
619328/02/2109:15FC Elektran Harelbeke   -   FC Koppa Juniors
619428/02/2109:15De Sultan Wervik   -   FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
619511/04/2109:30Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster   -   VC Molenaars Heule
619628/02/2109:15FC Den Beer   -   RFC Sporting Moaln
Matchday 20
620107/03/2109:30RFC Sporting Moaln   -   FC Nars Bellegem
620207/03/2109:15Real Deerlijk   -   Sportkaffee Kuurne
620307/03/2109:30FC Koppa Juniors   -   FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
620407/03/2109:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk   -   FC Elektran Harelbeke
620507/03/2109:15VC Molenaars Heule   -   De Sultan Wervik
620607/03/2109:15FC Den Beer   -   Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
Matchday 21
621128/03/2109:15FC Nars Bellegem   -   Real Deerlijk
621228/03/2109:15Sportkaffee Kuurne   -   FC Koppa Juniors
621328/03/2109:15FC Grassjotters Zwevegem   -   FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk
621428/03/2109:15FC Elektran Harelbeke   -   VC Molenaars Heule
621528/03/2109:15De Sultan Wervik   -   FC Den Beer
621628/03/2109:30RFC Sporting Moaln   -   Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
Matchday 22
622118/04/2109:15Real Deerlijk   -   RFC Sporting Moaln
622218/04/2109:30FC Koppa Juniors   -   FC Nars Bellegem
622318/04/2109:15FC Snooker Pocket Deerlijk   -   Sportkaffee Kuurne
622418/04/2109:15VC Molenaars Heule   -   FC Grassjotters Zwevegem
622518/04/2109:15FC Den Beer   -   FC Elektran Harelbeke
622618/04/2109:30Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster   -   De Sultan Wervik